IBFA Playoff Standings

 
  W L Pct GB Home Road Div Conf PF PA Diff Strk L10  
 *Anadolu Efes 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 1-9  
 Galatasaray 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 *Biella 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 8-2  
 *Maroussi 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Fenerbahçe 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Holon 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Jerusalem 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Piraeus 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 9-1  
 Panathinaikos 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 P.A.O.K. 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Sofia 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Tel Aviv 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Türk Telekom 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Virtus Bologna 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 0-10  
 Cantù 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Mens Sana 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Olimpia Milano 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Sutor Montegranaro 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Victoria Libertas 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Dinamo Sassari 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 S.S. Felice Scandone 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Varese 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Reyer Venezia 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Virtus Roma 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Nymburk 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Panionios 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 1-9  
 Peristeri 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Radnicki Belgrade 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Radnicki Kragujevac 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Sarajevo 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Sloga 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Slovan 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Metalac Valjevo 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Vršac 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Zadar 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  


IBFE Playoff Standings

 
  W L Pct GB Home Road Div Conf PF PA Diff Strk L10  
 *Caja Laboral 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 *Riga 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 *Limoges CSP 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Chorale Roanne 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Cajasol 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Real Madrid 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Unicaja 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Ludwigsburg 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Bamberg 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Gießen 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Berlin 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Bayern Munich 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Mitteldeutscher 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Khimki 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 UNICS Kazan 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Rostov 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Triumph Lyubertsy 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Krasnye Krylia 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Lietkabelis 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Neptunas 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Lietuvos rytas 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Zalgiris 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Warsaw 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Zgorzelec 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 0-10  
 Strasbourg 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 ASVEL 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 SLUC Nancy 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 STB Le Havre 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 JDA Dijon 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Oostende 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Charleroi 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Ghent 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Antwerp 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  


IBFW Playoff Standings

 
 East W L Pct GB Home Road Div Conf PF PA Diff Strk L10  
 *Angola 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Morocco 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 *Adelaide 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 *Shanghai 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Giza 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Sudan 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Lagos 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Nigeria 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Kenya 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Egypt 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Cairns 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Melbourne 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 New Zealand 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Perth 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Brisbane 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Townsville 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Wollongong 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Dongguan 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Bayi 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Shanxi Zhongyu 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Shandong 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Fujian 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Jilin Northeast 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 7-3  
 Beijing 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  

 
 South W L Pct GB Home Road Div Conf PF PA Diff Strk L10  
 *Nine de Julio 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 *Brasília 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Minas 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 *Arecibo 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Juventud Sionista 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 3-7  
 Libertad 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Lanús 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Esudiantes 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Union Progresista 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Argentino de Junín 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 São José 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Suzano Campestre 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Tijuca 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Vila Velha 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Flamengo 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Liga Sorocabana 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 Guayama 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Guaynabo 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Humacao 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Bayamón 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 2-8  
 Ponce 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 4-6  
 Quebradillas 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 5-5  
 San Germán 0 0 .000 - 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0.0 0.0 0.0 - 6-4  


Fast Break Pro Basketball 3 | Grey Dog Software | IBF | Page created: August 01, 2020