League Schedule

                                                              
 Preseason
 10/18/2022
 Dinamo Sassari 104, @Sofia 103
 Sloga 84, @Galatasaray 79
 @Virtus Roma 84, S.S. Felice Scandone 77
 @Vršac 79, Zadar 69
 @Türk Telekom 93, Metalac Valjevo 90
 @Varese 81, Reyer Venezia 77
 @Olimpia Milano 88, Sarajevo 82
 @Fenerbahçe 95, Peristeri 75
 @Victoria Libertas 87, Nymburk 77
 @Radnicki Belgrade 85, Mens Sana 56
 Radnicki Kragujevac 87, @Panathinaikos 69
 Cantù 96, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 82
 @Slovan 74, Maroussi 58
 @Jerusalem 90, Holon 88
 @Tel Aviv 81, Panionios 72
 @P.A.O.K. 93, Anadolu Efes 81
 @Sutor Montegranaro 73, Virtus Bologna 69
 @Chorale Roanne 113, Gießen 89
 @JDA Dijon 96, Charleroi 67
 @Cajasol 82, Neptunas 66
 @Berlin 101, Oostende 82
 @Caja Laboral 92, FIATC Mutua Joventut 77
 Warsaw 91, @Rostov 72
 SLUC Nancy 79, @Zalgiris 68
 @Unicaja 94, Limoges CSP 93
 @Zgorzelec 62, UNICS Kazan 60
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 75, Bayern Munich 59
 @Riga 76, Strasbourg 65
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 71, @Khimki 65
 @Ludwigsburg 76, Bamberg 73
 STB Le Havre 72, @ASVEL 62
 Lietkabelis 90, @Krasnye Krylia 84
 Real Madrid 95, @Lietuvos rytas 92
 Antwerp 88, @Triumph Lyubertsy 69
 Quebradillas 78, @Bayi 76
 @Guaynabo 88, São José 68
 @Egypt 94, San Germán 71
 @Jilin Northeast 73, Sudan 67
 @Ponce 87, Melbourne 70
 Morocco 93, @Kenya 81
 Shandong 92, @Nine de Julio 71
 @Bayamón 79, Fujian 70
 @Townsville 83, Brasília 70
 Esudiantes 84, @Flamengo 83
 @Dongguan 82, Union Progresista 81
 @Perth 104, Tijuca 89
 Brisbane 99, @Humacao 68
 @Suzano Campestre 92, Libertad 86
 Shanghai 104, @Adelaide 74
 Giza 81, @New Zealand 72
 @Angola 90, Wollongong 74
 @Nigeria 75, Cairns 65
 @Beijing 80, Juventud Sionista 77
 @Argentino de Junín 68, Liga Sorocabana 55
 Shanxi Zhongyu 104, @Lanús 95
 Minas 83, @Vila Velha 72
 Guayama 85, @Lagos 63
 
 10/19/2022
 @Varese 78, Nymburk 68
 @Tel Aviv 110, Reyer Venezia 59
 @Sutor Montegranaro 88, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 72
 Virtus Bologna 67, @Radnicki Kragujevac 57
 Fenerbahçe 94, @Metalac Valjevo 85
 Jerusalem 95, @Dinamo Sassari 91
 Türk Telekom 79, @Panathinaikos 68
 @Sarajevo 79, Maroussi 71
 @Biella 75, Virtus Roma 69
 @Lietkabelis 81, UNICS Kazan 77
 Neptunas 92, @Zgorzelec 72
 Limoges CSP 76, @Strasbourg 65
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 65, Ghent 56
 Triumph Lyubertsy 82, @Ludwigsburg 56
 SLUC Nancy 95, @Chorale Roanne 88
 Riga 75, @Mitteldeutscher 56
 @Charleroi 104, Khimki 101
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 93, @Caja Laboral 64
 @Minas 98, Esudiantes 90
 Argentino de Junín 75, @Ponce 71
 @Giza 75, Tijuca 59
 Adelaide 101, @Shanxi Zhongyu 97
 @Liga Sorocabana 93, Angola 74
 @Bayamón 87, Juventud Sionista 84
 @Vila Velha 87, Perth 83
 @Wollongong 67, Flamengo 60
 @São José 85, Suzano Campestre 67
 @Beijing 101, San Germán 99
 @Townsville 87, Sudan 68
 @Lagos 81, New Zealand 76
 Nine de Julio 84, @Fujian 78
 Brisbane 77, @Arecibo 74
 Melbourne 93, @Cairns 80
 
 10/20/2022
 @Radnicki Belgrade 80, Zadar 63
 Sloga 81, @Peristeri 70
 Fenerbahçe 93, @Galatasaray 89
 @Olimpia Milano 85, Sutor Montegranaro 70
 Lietkabelis 78, @Chorale Roanne 71
 Rostov 87, @STB Le Havre 82
 Cajasol 85, @Bayern Munich 84
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 102, Berlin 95
 @Oostende 103, Triumph Lyubertsy 78
 Fujian 81, @Quebradillas 72
 Lagos 89, @Sudan 66
 @Liga Sorocabana 91, Kenya 73
 @Brasília 89, Lanús 88
 10/21/2022
 @Metalac Valjevo 103, Panathinaikos 68
 @Sloga 81, Vršac 76
 Mens Sana 86, @Virtus Roma 83
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 89, @Maroussi 74
 Cantù 87, @Biella 79
 @Dinamo Sassari 94, P.A.O.K. 75
 @Varese 98, Jerusalem 90
 @Panionios 99, Sarajevo 95
 @Ghent 90, Khimki 81
 Warsaw 89, @Limoges CSP 88
 Krasnye Krylia 81, @Unicaja 80
 @Real Madrid 92, UNICS Kazan 88
 Bamberg 70, @Rostov 69
 Mitteldeutscher 90, @ASVEL 81
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 69, Caja Laboral 62
 Riga 78, @SLUC Nancy 58
 Zgorzelec 80, @Berlin 79
 @Strasbourg 89, Bayern Munich 83
 @Zalgiris 93, Neptunas 63
 Guayama 87, @Guaynabo 78
 Bayi 83, @Brisbane 67
 @Quebradillas 72, Humacao 60
 Nine de Julio 88, @Giza 68
 @Shanghai 66, Bayamón 60
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 80, Shanxi Zhongyu 70
 @Tijuca 102, Kenya 83
 Lagos 93, @Juventud Sionista 74
 Egypt 92, @New Zealand 67
 @Lanús 80, Argentino de Junín 61
 Perth 106, @Esudiantes 92
 @Minas 97, Arecibo 81
 
 10/22/2022
 Anadolu Efes 78, @S.S. Felice Scandone 73
 Piraeus 78, @Virtus Roma 73
 Radnicki Belgrade 80, @Radnicki Kragujevac 79
 Holon 82, @Mens Sana 55
 @Jerusalem 81, Varese 74
 @Victoria Libertas 72, Biella 64
 Nymburk 59, @Cantù 58
 Olimpia Milano 72, @Galatasaray 69
 @Zalgiris 94, STB Le Havre 91
 @Bamberg 79, Gießen 72
 Lietkabelis 84, @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 82
 @Antwerp 81, Charleroi 59
 @Warsaw 99, Ludwigsburg 51
 Mitteldeutscher 87, @Oostende 82
 ASVEL 84, @Khimki 72
 @Real Madrid 84, Limoges CSP 76
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 78, Krasnye Krylia 67
 JDA Dijon 81, @Neptunas 78
 Ghent 69, @Cajasol 64
 Libertad 85, @Brisbane 78
 @Guayama 99, Adelaide 91
 Brasília 96, @Cairns 90
 @Angola 93, Gimnasia y Esgrima 88
 Shanxi Zhongyu 75, @Shanghai 69
 Perth 76, @Guaynabo 75
 @Wollongong 77, Bayamón 71
 @Union Progresista 82, Liga Sorocabana 80
 
 10/23/2022
 Türk Telekom 87, @Sofia 84
 S.S. Felice Scandone 63, @P.A.O.K. 60
 @Vršac 73, Radnicki Kragujevac 52
 Piraeus 89, @Panathinaikos 81
 Sarajevo 88, @Radnicki Belgrade 81
 Metalac Valjevo 89, @Sloga 78
 @Slovan 83, Galatasaray 70
 @Virtus Bologna 104, Peristeri 99
 @Holon 69, Sutor Montegranaro 68
 @Zgorzelec 69, Oostende 66
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 95, @Gießen 86
 @STB Le Havre 76, Strasbourg 68
 @Charleroi 89, Unicaja 75
 @Lietkabelis 78, Ludwigsburg 56
 @Cajasol 85, Antwerp 68
 Berlin 77, @Riga 73
 @São José 69, Dongguan 68
 Minas 90, @Tijuca 71
 @Melbourne 86, Giza 58
 @Lagos 99, Wollongong 75
 Egypt 83, @Bayi 61
 Shandong 80, @Suzano Campestre 69
 Morocco 80, @Flamengo 72
 Juventud Sionista 105, @Jilin Northeast 103
 Nigeria 70, @Kenya 67
 @Nine de Julio 82, Libertad 73
 10/24/2022
 Sofia 84, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 74
 Olimpia Milano 84, @Victoria Libertas 70
 @Vršac 91, Tel Aviv 86
 @Anadolu Efes 77, Cantù 67
 @Jerusalem 82, P.A.O.K. 73
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 95, @Lietuvos rytas 77
 @Krasnye Krylia 88, Zgorzelec 80
 Chorale Roanne 82, @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 72
 @Bayern Munich 80, Unicaja 70
 Bamberg 84, @Strasbourg 75
 @Khimki 82, Mitteldeutscher 78
 Nine de Julio 79, @Shandong 56
 @Arecibo 82, Brasília 74
 @Egypt 73, Beijing 68
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 90, Ponce 85
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 79, Lanús 57
 Bayamón 82, @Adelaide 79
 Union Progresista 97, @Minas 96
 @Guayama 78, Guaynabo 77
 Nigeria 62, @Sudan 59
 
 10/25/2022
 @Zadar 97, Biella 70
 @Türk Telekom 88, Panionios 87
 Victoria Libertas 77, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 64
 Mens Sana 81, @Olimpia Milano 69
 @S.S. Felice Scandone 76, Peristeri 75
 Tel Aviv 78, @Reyer Venezia 76
 @Sarajevo 99, Slovan 74
 @Piraeus 94, Varese 71
 @Nymburk 93, Radnicki Belgrade 81
 @Sutor Montegranaro 59, Galatasaray 55
 JDA Dijon 89, @Ghent 87
 @Rostov 81, Lietuvos rytas 67
 Warsaw 88, @Oostende 74
 Real Madrid 90, @Gießen 79
 @STB Le Havre 79, Bayern Munich 61
 @Lietkabelis 105, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 80
 Triumph Lyubertsy 86, @Krasnye Krylia 74
 @Mitteldeutscher 89, Ludwigsburg 69
 @Melbourne 92, Arecibo 76
 @Morocco 81, Lanús 76
 Esudiantes 94, @Union Progresista 89
 @Townsville 95, Liga Sorocabana 72
 Brisbane 90, @Brasília 78
 @Cairns 104, Angola 102
 @Dongguan 81, Gimnasia y Esgrima 71
 Tijuca 82, @Suzano Campestre 70
 @Humacao 70, San Germán 67
 Bayi 98, @São José 97
 Lagos 101, @Wollongong 75
 
 10/26/2022
 Panionios 80, @Mens Sana 72
 Biella 92, @Peristeri 83
 @Maroussi 80, Sofia 66
 Dinamo Sassari 90, @S.S. Felice Scandone 78
 @Cantù 80, P.A.O.K. 71
 @Slovan 106, Anadolu Efes 98
 @Piraeus 82, Vršac 73
 @Virtus Bologna 75, Holon 70
 @Fenerbahçe 97, Galatasaray 92
 Chorale Roanne 83, @UNICS Kazan 76
 @SLUC Nancy 76, Caja Laboral 67
 Oostende 92, @Ludwigsburg 90
 @Warsaw 81, ASVEL 72
 @Neptunas 69, Unicaja 64
 @Bamberg 70, Strasbourg 61
 @JDA Dijon 87, Berlin 70
 Cajasol 86, @Real Madrid 80
 Morocco 86, @Shandong 73
 @Esudiantes 95, Ponce 85
 @Juventud Sionista 82, Sudan 79
 @Fujian 105, Jilin Northeast 104
 Angola 98, @Guayama 79
 Flamengo 65, @Argentino de Junín 60
 New Zealand 66, @Nine de Julio 55
 Melbourne 87, @Kenya 85
 Humacao 69, @Libertad 51
 @Egypt 76, Guaynabo 59
 @Vila Velha 88, São José 81
 10/27/2022
 @Tel Aviv 95, Sofia 73
 @Reyer Venezia 82, Jerusalem 70
 Metalac Valjevo 76, @Nymburk 75
 @Zadar 93, Virtus Bologna 85
 @Anadolu Efes 84, Victoria Libertas 83
 Chorale Roanne 83, @SLUC Nancy 66
 @UNICS Kazan 96, Khimki 89
 @Antwerp 82, Caja Laboral 71
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 85, STB Le Havre 69
 Zalgiris 91, @ASVEL 74
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 85, @Bayern Munich 69
 @Unicaja 87, Lietuvos rytas 61
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 81, @Triumph Lyubertsy 67
 @Bayamón 89, Quebradillas 78
 @Flamengo 76, Townsville 63
 Wollongong 75, @Dongguan 71
 @San Germán 75, Jilin Northeast 62
 Nigeria 81, @Brasília 71
 @Perth 91, Arecibo 90
 @Shanghai 87, Shandong 83
 Ponce 91, @Bayi 80
 @Brisbane 86, Beijing 84
 
 10/28/2022
 @Mens Sana 75, Radnicki Belgrade 74
 Olimpia Milano 95, @Metalac Valjevo 94
 @Panionios 97, Victoria Libertas 93
 Sutor Montegranaro 76, @Peristeri 73
 @Biella 101, Dinamo Sassari 85
 @Reyer Venezia 84, Radnicki Kragujevac 82
 @Sarajevo 88, Tel Aviv 82
 @Nymburk 79, Slovan 52
 @JDA Dijon 89, Gießen 78
 Riga 84, @Ghent 81
 @Neptunas 74, Lietuvos rytas 65
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 92, Rostov 83
 Antwerp 89, @Berlin 80
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 86, Herbalife Gran Canaria 83
 @Quebradillas 94, Beijing 93
 Union Progresista 98, @Fujian 75
 @Libertad 91, Giza 80
 @Nigeria 90, Townsville 58
 @New Zealand 77, Guayama 67
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 85, Humacao 57
 Argentino de Junín 78, @Adelaide 69
 Vila Velha 86, @Arecibo 71
 @Juventud Sionista 107, Dongguan 83
 
 10/29/2022
 Zadar 77, @Sloga 65
 @Holon 94, Piraeus 75
 @Maroussi 74, Panathinaikos 67
 @Dinamo Sassari 88, Vršac 62
 Varese 92, @Sofia 88
 S.S. Felice Scandone 90, @Panionios 80
 @Türk Telekom 70, Virtus Roma 66
 Fenerbahçe 85, @Anadolu Efes 67
 @P.A.O.K. 86, Slovan 69
 @Riga 77, Real Madrid 55
 @UNICS Kazan 87, Ghent 69
 @Gießen 99, ASVEL 90
 @Limoges CSP 98, Charleroi 90
 @Caja Laboral 73, Zalgiris 62
 Suzano Campestre 105, @San Germán 70
 @Esudiantes 86, Jilin Northeast 82
 @Libertad 94, Kenya 71
 @Sudan 86, Vila Velha 82
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 76, @Shanxi Zhongyu 73
 Cairns 70, @Argentino de Junín 59
 @Union Progresista 90, Flamengo 87
 @Morocco 84, Shanghai 76
 Adelaide 85, @Tijuca 82
 @Ponce 91, Fujian 87
 10/30/2022
 @Piraeus 93, Panathinaikos 76
 @Holon 82, Sloga 72
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 83, @Zadar 74
 @Fenerbahçe 107, Türk Telekom 102
 Maroussi 88, @Cantù 72
 @Virtus Bologna 90, Virtus Roma 79
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 69, Reyer Venezia 60
 JDA Dijon 81, @Bamberg 71
 @Limoges CSP 114, Zgorzelec 83
 Cajasol 92, @Mitteldeutscher 91
 Rostov 85, @Lietuvos rytas 78
 Zalgiris 112, @Warsaw 109
 SLUC Nancy 68, @Charleroi 66
 @Antwerp 109, Krasnye Krylia 88
 @Perth 84, Suzano Campestre 74
 @Giza 85, Quebradillas 77
 Egypt 96, @Liga Sorocabana 80
 São José 84, @Jilin Northeast 77
 @Morocco 90, New Zealand 71
 Minas 120, @Shandong 95
 @San Germán 94, Cairns 87
 @Angola 89, Townsville 74
 @Nigeria 99, Guaynabo 67
 Shanghai 69, @Humacao 62
 @Melbourne 85, Dongguan 72
 @Beijing 91, Bayi 66
 
 Regular Season
 11/1/2022
 @Virtus Roma 89, Peristeri 84
 @Radnicki Belgrade 78, Nymburk 77
 Metalac Valjevo 81, @Galatasaray 80
 Sloga 79, @Biella 71
 Zadar 92, @Dinamo Sassari 80
 Holon 70, @Maroussi 67
 @Türk Telekom 84, Olimpia Milano 73
 @Sarajevo 99, Panathinaikos 74
 Piraeus 75, @S.S. Felice Scandone 65
 @Virtus Bologna 70, Mens Sana 59
 @Anadolu Efes 78, Victoria Libertas 74
 Radnicki Kragujevac 83, @Slovan 71
 @Sofia 103, P.A.O.K. 74
 @Fenerbahçe 85, Tel Aviv 74
 Cantù 80, @Sutor Montegranaro 60
 @Panionios 65, Reyer Venezia 56
 Khimki 88, @ASVEL 57
 @Chorale Roanne 83, Berlin 76
 @Ludwigsburg 80, Bayern Munich 48
 JDA Dijon 77, @Charleroi 73
 Warsaw 75, @Krasnye Krylia 62
 Antwerp 74, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 66
 @Strasbourg 80, STB Le Havre 72
 Rostov 90, @Bamberg 86
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 79, @UNICS Kazan 72
 @Real Madrid 77, Caja Laboral 71
 Triumph Lyubertsy 69, @Zalgiris 63
 @Unicaja 88, Limoges CSP 83
 Cajasol 77, @SLUC Nancy 62
 @Lietuvos rytas 86, Lietkabelis 78
 Ghent 78, @Oostende 75
 Minas 99, @Brasília 89
 @Juventud Sionista 100, Angola 72
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 89, Nine de Julio 77
 Egypt 95, @Quebradillas 66
 Lanús 90, @Morocco 87
 @Ponce 87, Guayama 76
 @Jilin Northeast 75, Gimnasia y Esgrima 57
 @São José 86, Bayamón 81
 Lagos 98, @Bayi 94
 @Sudan 72, Beijing 62
 @Tijuca 77, Humacao 68
 @Nigeria 97, Union Progresista 83
 Shandong 98, @Libertad 93
 New Zealand 76, @Flamengo 67
 Liga Sorocabana 80, @Adelaide 74
 Dongguan 100, @Fujian 93
 @Guaynabo 78, Wollongong 70
 @Cairns 80, Perth 76
 @Giza 93, Brisbane 90
 @Arecibo 87, Kenya 80
 
 11/2/2022
 Cantù 79, @Reyer Venezia 70
 @Varese 85, Panionios 77
 @Sofia 79, Radnicki Kragujevac 71
 @Tel Aviv 84, Anadolu Efes 74
 @Sarajevo 79, Virtus Bologna 74
 @Fenerbahçe 80, P.A.O.K. 61
 Jerusalem 86, @Piraeus 84
 @Maroussi 88, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 86
 Galatasaray 67, @Virtus Roma 66
 Biella 90, @S.S. Felice Scandone 56
 Vršac 90, @Metalac Valjevo 89
 @Türk Telekom 95, Panathinaikos 92
 Limoges CSP 102, @Zalgiris 88
 Ghent 81, @Cajasol 72
 Riga 85, @Antwerp 83
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 103, @Gießen 81
 @Mitteldeutscher 104, Neptunas 73
 @Berlin 97, Herbalife Gran Canaria 76
 @ASVEL 78, Charleroi 70
 @Bayern Munich 77, JDA Dijon 75
 Liga Sorocabana 81, @Kenya 63
 Fujian 90, @São José 78
 @Union Progresista 77, Libertad 71
 @Arecibo 96, Humacao 87
 @San Germán 80, Cairns 77
 Brisbane 91, @Wollongong 76
 @New Zealand 95, Giza 92
 Townsville 91, @Adelaide 81
 Bayi 91, @Beijing 90
 @Suzano Campestre 83, Vila Velha 78
 Argentino de Junín 76, @Lanús 74
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 76, Melbourne 72
 
 11/3/2022
 @Sutor Montegranaro 89, Jerusalem 79
 Vršac 85, @Victoria Libertas 81
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 88, Zgorzelec 78
 Perth 71, @Argentino de Junín 52
 Esudiantes 87, @Guaynabo 62
 @Shandong 92, Shanghai 85
 Dongguan 75, @Vila Velha 73
 San Germán 88, @Suzano Campestre 81
 11/4/2022
 @Mitteldeutscher 83, SLUC Nancy 61
 @Gießen 96, Neptunas 71
 @Lietkabelis 74, Riga 57
 Rostov 88, @Lietuvos rytas 84
 Flamengo 90, @Melbourne 89
 @Townsville 74, Shanghai 58
 
 11/5/2022
 Holon 85, @Nymburk 72
 @Dinamo Sassari 81, Mens Sana 70
 Slovan 76, @Sloga 75
 @Olimpia Milano 97, Peristeri 86
 @Real Madrid 97, STB Le Havre 75
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 104, Krasnye Krylia 66
 @Oostende 71, Bamberg 58
 @Caja Laboral 75, Ludwigsburg 72
 @Khimki 90, Warsaw 76
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 90, SLUC Nancy 88
 Chorale Roanne 90, @Unicaja 86
 @Strasbourg 86, UNICS Kazan 79
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 85, Juventud Sionista 81
 Bayamón 84, @Lagos 69
 @Egypt 78, Guayama 70
 @Quebradillas 98, Nine de Julio 88
 @Sudan 95, Morocco 73
 @Ponce 112, Tijuca 89
 @Perth 103, Angola 88
 @Nigeria 83, Jilin Northeast 48
 
 11/6/2022
 @Fenerbahçe 84, Zadar 82
 Sarajevo 76, @Galatasaray 68
 Tel Aviv 88, @Biella 80
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 113, @Panionios 110
 @Piraeus 91, Varese 72
 @Cantù 88, Metalac Valjevo 56
 Virtus Bologna 99, @Radnicki Belgrade 95
 Nymburk 76, @S.S. Felice Scandone 75
 @Virtus Roma 79, P.A.O.K. 72
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 102, Slovan 75
 @Anadolu Efes 94, Panathinaikos 93
 @Peristeri 75, Türk Telekom 74
 Zalgiris 76, @ASVEL 67
 Antwerp 86, @UNICS Kazan 78
 @Riga 79, Ghent 68
 Ludwigsburg 71, @STB Le Havre 64
 Khimki 87, @JDA Dijon 86
 Berlin 83, @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 60
 @Liga Sorocabana 89, São José 69
 @Cairns 101, Wollongong 77
 New Zealand 81, @Brisbane 76
 @Beijing 84, Ponce 76
 @Bayamón 99, Arecibo 96
 Sudan 69, @Adelaide 67
 @Brasília 92, Fujian 84
 @Guayama 81, Lanús 69
 11/7/2022
 Vršac 81, @Panathinaikos 60
 Türk Telekom 100, @Sofia 85
 Reyer Venezia 82, @Jerusalem 80
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 67, Virtus Roma 66
 @Tel Aviv 76, Maroussi 50
 @Holon 98, Panionios 74
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 109, @Berlin 108
 JDA Dijon 70, @Cajasol 69
 @Charleroi 103, Limoges CSP 85
 @Ghent 95, ASVEL 86
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 94, @Oostende 72
 @Brasília 82, Humacao 79
 @Adelaide 79, Suzano Campestre 74
 Giza 87, @Shandong 80
 @Kenya 90, Minas 84
 @Bayi 83, Dongguan 80
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 67, San Germán 57
 
 11/8/2022
 @P.A.O.K. 69, Victoria Libertas 60
 @Maroussi 88, Sutor Montegranaro 77
 Lietuvos rytas 85, @Rostov 76
 Gießen 86, @Bayern Munich 77
 @Libertad 62, Lanús 58
 @Melbourne 86, Bayi 85
 Giza 98, @Jilin Northeast 85
 @Dongguan 84, Shanxi Zhongyu 71
 @Minas 93, Esudiantes 89
 @Shanghai 84, Argentino de Junín 68
 Guaynabo 77, @Humacao 66
 
 11/9/2022
 @Dinamo Sassari 95, Olimpia Milano 86
 @Sloga 95, Vršac 59
 @Anadolu Efes 82, Mens Sana 80
 Warsaw 77, @Unicaja 59
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 81, Strasbourg 66
 @Krasnye Krylia 91, Chorale Roanne 84
 @Bamberg 82, Mitteldeutscher 65
 SLUC Nancy 81, @Zgorzelec 52
 @Caja Laboral 70, Bayern Munich 45
 @Cajasol 68, Neptunas 60
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 76, Lietkabelis 75
 Angola 75, @Shandong 61
 @San Germán 78, Fujian 72
 Shanghai 92, @Townsville 72
 Egypt 79, @Vila Velha 67
 Perth 84, @Guaynabo 82
 Kenya 99, @Morocco 94
 @Juventud Sionista 103, Nine de Julio 86
 @Nigeria 82, Tijuca 59
 @Union Progresista 102, Esudiantes 74
 Quebradillas 81, @Lagos 79
 @Flamengo 72, Suzano Campestre 61
 @Libertad 70, Gimnasia y Esgrima 68
 11/10/2022
 @Fenerbahçe 90, Virtus Bologna 73
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 70, Slovan 69
 S.S. Felice Scandone 90, @Zadar 82
 @Varese 93, Galatasaray 70
 Metalac Valjevo 92, @Sutor Montegranaro 78
 @Radnicki Belgrade 90, Cantù 86
 @Sarajevo 81, Piraeus 72
 @Biella 76, Mens Sana 62
 @Olimpia Milano 89, Peristeri 80
 Lietkabelis 77, @Zgorzelec 67
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 74, Zalgiris 72
 Khimki 76, @Caja Laboral 73
 Riga 89, @UNICS Kazan 68
 @Strasbourg 110, Antwerp 104
 Real Madrid 78, @STB Le Havre 71
 Ludwigsburg 89, @Warsaw 86
 Argentino de Junín 94, @Guayama 84
 @Cairns 79, São José 77
 @Wollongong 78, Ponce 60
 @Arecibo 85, New Zealand 79
 @Lanús 80, Sudan 77
 Bayamón 75, @Tijuca 65
 @Vila Velha 97, Liga Sorocabana 85
 Angola 101, @Townsville 82
 Egypt 76, @Nine de Julio 66
 
 11/11/2022
 @Türk Telekom 72, Tel Aviv 61
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 104, Reyer Venezia 83
 @Jerusalem 98, Panionios 86
 @Nymburk 70, Sofia 62
 Holon 78, @Virtus Roma 65
 Metalac Valjevo 78, @Panathinaikos 75
 Limoges CSP 93, @Berlin 75
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 83, Bamberg 74
 JDA Dijon 95, @Ludwigsburg 92
 @Antwerp 103, Real Madrid 91
 Riga 81, @Krasnye Krylia 69
 @Mitteldeutscher 89, Neptunas 87
 @Charleroi 76, Oostende 66
 Brasília 89, @Bayamón 83
 Shanxi Zhongyu 79, @Jilin Northeast 68
 @Adelaide 70, Beijing 58
 
 11/12/2022
 Holon 86, @Nymburk 62
 @Biella 80, P.A.O.K. 72
 Virtus Roma 86, @Slovan 63
 Maroussi 81, @Victoria Libertas 73
 @ASVEL 78, STB Le Havre 64
 @SLUC Nancy 101, Ghent 68
 @Khimki 90, Rostov 82
 @Zalgiris 73, Lietuvos rytas 70
 Melbourne 86, @Beijing 77
 Lagos 97, @Dongguan 87
 @Brisbane 77, Minas 62
 Giza 62, @Humacao 59
 11/13/2022
 @Anadolu Efes 87, Piraeus 84
 @Cajasol 84, Chorale Roanne 63
 UNICS Kazan 84, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 83
 @Bayern Munich 92, Unicaja 86
 Perth 99, @Union Progresista 82
 Morocco 84, @Suzano Campestre 75
 @Flamengo 80, Giza 70
 @Juventud Sionista 94, Guaynabo 54
 @Minas 97, Adelaide 94
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 77, Humacao 64
 Kenya 96, @Brisbane 69
 @Nigeria 81, Quebradillas 75
 Bayi 114, @Shandong 106
 Fujian 90, @Melbourne 85
 
 11/14/2022
 @Metalac Valjevo 98, Virtus Bologna 86
 Sarajevo 94, @Peristeri 88
 Cantù 102, @Sloga 87
 Olimpia Milano 84, @Radnicki Belgrade 71
 Sutor Montegranaro 81, @S.S. Felice Scandone 76
 Fenerbahçe 93, @Sofia 72
 @Piraeus 90, P.A.O.K. 82
 Galatasaray 76, @Dinamo Sassari 55
 Zadar 70, @Mens Sana 66
 @Strasbourg 85, Lietkabelis 80
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 87, Gießen 81
 @Bamberg 82, Caja Laboral 76
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 86, @Zgorzelec 74
 Warsaw 94, @UNICS Kazan 85
 Townsville 77, @Fujian 60
 @Shanghai 88, Guayama 60
 @New Zealand 74, Vila Velha 51
 @Nine de Julio 81, Argentino de Junín 68
 @Arecibo 89, Esudiantes 87
 @Liga Sorocabana 84, Lanús 79
 @Angola 103, Sudan 93
 @San Germán 84, Wollongong 78
 São José 71, @Tijuca 68
 @Suzano Campestre 88, Ponce 86
 @Egypt 90, Dongguan 76
 @Libertad 82, Cairns 74
 
 11/15/2022
 @Vršac 87, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 70
 Zadar 75, @Reyer Venezia 62
 @Jerusalem 79, Maroussi 75
 @Sloga 75, Mens Sana 70
 @Tel Aviv 99, Türk Telekom 83
 @Sutor Montegranaro 92, Dinamo Sassari 64
 Varese 98, @Panathinaikos 88
 @Olimpia Milano 86, Metalac Valjevo 79
 @Cantù 90, Radnicki Kragujevac 74
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 95, @Ludwigsburg 61
 @Antwerp 92, JDA Dijon 74
 @Warsaw 79, Berlin 71
 @Riga 88, Oostende 87
 Real Madrid 83, @Gießen 70
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 84, Neptunas 59
 Mitteldeutscher 88, @Charleroi 78
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 106, Limoges CSP 96
 @Angola 101, Libertad 93
 @Bayi 98, Jilin Northeast 63
 Ponce 83, @Shanxi Zhongyu 71
 @Egypt 79, Shandong 59
 São José 82, @Brasília 76
 @Nine de Julio 99, Union Progresista 92
 San Germán 84, @Guayama 73
 Nigeria 77, @Shanghai 74
 11/16/2022
 Biella 84, @Radnicki Kragujevac 68
 @Varese 88, Victoria Libertas 85
 Virtus Roma 69, @Nymburk 52
 Panionios 77, @Slovan 65
 @Rostov 81, Neptunas 66
 @Krasnye Krylia 81, Lietuvos rytas 79
 @Limoges CSP 91, ASVEL 88
 @STB Le Havre 84, FIATC Mutua Joventut 81
 @Khimki 96, SLUC Nancy 84
 Lagos 90, @Shanxi Zhongyu 73
 
 11/17/2022
 Cajasol 83, @FIATC Mutua Joventut 65
 @Unicaja 86, Mitteldeutscher 80
 Real Madrid 68, @Bayern Munich 60
 @Ghent 82, Zalgiris 81
 @Khimki 95, Zgorzelec 82
 @Chorale Roanne 78, Ludwigsburg 72
 @Quebradillas 63, Bayamón 61
 @Perth 87, Giza 85
 @Flamengo 85, Brisbane 68
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 87, @Cairns 69
 @Guaynabo 90, Adelaide 78
 @Bayi 92, Argentino de Junín 90
 Melbourne 85, @Humacao 63
 @Morocco 95, Juventud Sionista 81
 
 11/18/2022
 Fenerbahçe 82, @P.A.O.K. 50
 Peristeri 79, @Radnicki Belgrade 69
 @Virtus Bologna 86, Anadolu Efes 85
 @Galatasaray 68, Holon 57
 @S.S. Felice Scandone 75, Sarajevo 73
 @Reyer Venezia 77, Piraeus 63
 Lietkabelis 72, @Caja Laboral 69
 @UNICS Kazan 76, Bamberg 60
 Cajasol 103, @Unicaja 95
 Strasbourg 86, @Bayern Munich 65
 @Guaynabo 76, Lanús 63
 Melbourne 93, @New Zealand 87
 Fujian 89, @Beijing 78
 @Townsville 80, Sudan 58
 @Wollongong 77, Dongguan 76
 @Vila Velha 96, Esudiantes 88
 @Giza 77, Kenya 76
 @Juventud Sionista 116, Arecibo 104
 Lagos 86, @Liga Sorocabana 55
 Minas 88, @Suzano Campestre 80
 11/19/2022
 @Tel Aviv 100, Sofia 89
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 74, Sloga 67
 @Türk Telekom 78, Vršac 73
 @Zadar 88, Panathinaikos 75
 Holon 85, @Olimpia Milano 68
 @Fenerbahçe 93, Maroussi 63
 @Jerusalem 88, Anadolu Efes 71
 Cantù 89, @P.A.O.K. 85
 Galatasaray 88, @Peristeri 72
 @Warsaw 96, Bamberg 92
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 93, @Charleroi 92
 @Riga 100, Strasbourg 71
 Oostende 89, @JDA Dijon 85
 @Mitteldeutscher 73, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 70
 Triumph Lyubertsy 83, @Berlin 71
 @Shanghai 74, Egypt 69
 Brasília 85, @Suzano Campestre 70
 Nigeria 96, @Vila Velha 71
 @Shandong 95, Nine de Julio 71
 @San Germán 97, Arecibo 95
 @Minas 87, Liga Sorocabana 81
 Kenya 83, @Fujian 80
 New Zealand 94, @Tijuca 87
 Quebradillas 83, @Union Progresista 79
 Lanús 70, @Ponce 68
 São José 89, @Guayama 79
 @Libertad 97, Wollongong 94
 
 11/20/2022
 @Virtus Roma 79, Slovan 54
 Cantù 87, @Sarajevo 82
 @Dinamo Sassari 83, Victoria Libertas 57
 @Jerusalem 99, Biella 91
 @Piraeus 84, Sutor Montegranaro 75
 Nymburk 85, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 82
 Radnicki Kragujevac 73, @Sloga 63
 @Panionios 71, Mens Sana 70
 Metalac Valjevo 81, @Maroussi 65
 Tel Aviv 87, @Olimpia Milano 74
 STB Le Havre 79, @Krasnye Krylia 66
 Neptunas 88, @Gießen 67
 @ASVEL 81, Oostende 71
 Lietuvos rytas 78, @Triumph Lyubertsy 70
 @Limoges CSP 85, SLUC Nancy 63
 Riga 76, @Warsaw 75
 Charleroi 93, @JDA Dijon 75
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 71, Libertad 70
 Union Progresista 85, @Ponce 77
 Jilin Northeast 93, @Morocco 77
 Angola 85, @Nine de Julio 81
 @Shanghai 77, Tijuca 38
 
 11/21/2022
 Varese 90, @Mens Sana 79
 Türk Telekom 98, @Panionios 83
 @Biella 76, Victoria Libertas 62
 Radnicki Kragujevac 89, @Metalac Valjevo 86
 @Rostov 100, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 77
 @Chorale Roanne 85, Zgorzelec 66
 Gießen 80, @Antwerp 70
 @Krasnye Krylia 84, Berlin 71
 Ghent 90, @Real Madrid 80
 STB Le Havre 70, @Zalgiris 65
 @São José 75, Flamengo 62
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 69, Argentino de Junín 57
 @Esudiantes 86, Guayama 68
 @Adelaide 70, Humacao 60
 @Brisbane 100, Perth 82
 11/22/2022
 @Virtus Bologna 104, Varese 94
 Reyer Venezia 81, @S.S. Felice Scandone 71
 Radnicki Belgrade 87, @Sutor Montegranaro 68
 Khimki 96, @Unicaja 75
 UNICS Kazan 86, @Bayern Munich 79
 @Cajasol 77, Real Madrid 69
 Lietkabelis 90, @FIATC Mutua Joventut 80
 Caja Laboral 77, @Rostov 63
 @Bayamón 78, Guaynabo 58
 @Bayi 90, Juventud Sionista 88
 Cairns 87, @Lagos 85
 @Perth 92, Dongguan 62
 Angola 84, @Giza 79
 @Liga Sorocabana 76, Flamengo 75
 Jilin Northeast 84, @Sudan 70
 
 11/23/2022
 Zadar 75, @Radnicki Belgrade 59
 Virtus Bologna 75, @Sofia 70
 @Fenerbahçe 71, S.S. Felice Scandone 65
 @Galatasaray 63, Holon 62
 @Anadolu Efes 83, Vršac 76
 @Caja Laboral 87, Ludwigsburg 68
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 90, Strasbourg 87
 @Chorale Roanne 89, Khimki 74
 @UNICS Kazan 88, Berlin 82
 Shandong 80, @Fujian 74
 @Quebradillas 104, Vila Velha 94
 @Melbourne 90, Brisbane 67
 @Minas 85, Brasília 63
 Giza 92, @Suzano Campestre 77
 @Townsville 84, Sudan 70
 @Nigeria 86, Kenya 71
 Bayamón 65, @Beijing 64
 @San Germán 67, Egypt 58
 
 11/24/2022
 Sofia 91, @P.A.O.K. 74
 @Holon 86, Anadolu Efes 71
 Fenerbahçe 86, @Panathinaikos 78
 @Peristeri 80, Vršac 78
 Jerusalem 91, @Sarajevo 88
 Cantù 76, @Galatasaray 70
 @Virtus Roma 76, Zadar 64
 @Piraeus 90, Sloga 70
 @Nymburk 74, Slovan 59
 @Olimpia Milano 68, Maroussi 66
 SLUC Nancy 80, @Riga 78
 @Ghent 91, Zalgiris 80
 Triumph Lyubertsy 87, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 71
 @JDA Dijon 87, ASVEL 76
 Bamberg 83, @Bayern Munich 74
 Lietuvos rytas 91, @Mitteldeutscher 84
 @Ponce 99, Kenya 92
 @Lanús 91, Tijuca 74
 Lagos 71, @Egypt 60
 @Fujian 82, Wollongong 60
 @Juventud Sionista 100, Libertad 96
 @Guayama 86, Suzano Campestre 78
 @Nigeria 66, Minas 59
 @Morocco 91, Union Progresista 88
 11/25/2022
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 82, Maroussi 77
 @Piraeus 85, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 69
 Nymburk 83, @Metalac Valjevo 77
 @Tel Aviv 86, Biella 85
 @Slovan 87, Türk Telekom 86
 Sloga 74, @Panionios 73
 Panathinaikos 84, @Mens Sana 60
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 93, @Neptunas 69
 STB Le Havre 83, @Gießen 77
 @Mitteldeutscher 89, Bamberg 70
 @Antwerp 87, Charleroi 75
 @Lietkabelis 67, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 64
 Krasnye Krylia 90, @Lietuvos rytas 88
 @Limoges CSP 74, Triumph Lyubertsy 62
 @Zgorzelec 88, Riga 79
 @Humacao 77, Argentino de Junín 52
 @New Zealand 69, Adelaide 41
 Wollongong 93, @Nine de Julio 84
 @San Germán 78, São José 70
 @Beijing 62, Shanxi Zhongyu 54
 @Union Progresista 97, Esudiantes 84
 Arecibo 103, @Cairns 97
 @Brasília 72, Gimnasia y Esgrima 70
 Quebradillas 94, @Guayama 78
 
 11/26/2022
 Victoria Libertas 91, @Radnicki Belgrade 89
 @Varese 88, Olimpia Milano 82
 @Reyer Venezia 77, Türk Telekom 60
 @Tel Aviv 95, Dinamo Sassari 87
 Real Madrid 92, @Oostende 73
 Krasnye Krylia 94, @Limoges CSP 78
 @Warsaw 100, Zgorzelec 67
 @Rostov 86, Unicaja 69
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 77, JDA Dijon 64
 @Liga Sorocabana 77, Guaynabo 66
 @Shanghai 88, Gimnasia y Esgrima 78
 @Arecibo 83, Jilin Northeast 63
 Morocco 86, @Dongguan 84
 Ponce 90, @Flamengo 82
 @New Zealand 79, Angola 71
 
 11/27/2022
 Sutor Montegranaro 90, @Dinamo Sassari 74
 Virtus Bologna 80, @Mens Sana 59
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 98, Varese 89
 Chorale Roanne 79, @UNICS Kazan 68
 Cajasol 83, @Berlin 75
 @Warsaw 84, Strasbourg 81
 Gießen 102, @Ludwigsburg 97
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 109, Charleroi 97
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 94, Esudiantes 81
 @Angola 100, Bayi 76
 @Giza 75, Sudan 66
 @Jilin Northeast 85, Shandong 67
 Perth 79, @Shanghai 65
 @Brisbane 72, Townsville 53
 @Dongguan 85, Nine de Julio 76
 @Melbourne 67, Guaynabo 53
 11/28/2022
 @Holon 84, P.A.O.K. 67
 Jerusalem 93, @Vršac 80
 @Peristeri 86, Zadar 72
 @Galatasaray 89, Anadolu Efes 81
 @Sarajevo 88, Virtus Roma 80
 Sutor Montegranaro 80, @Sofia 79
 @Victoria Libertas 91, S.S. Felice Scandone 68
 @Virtus Bologna 94, Cantù 80
 Khimki 97, @Zalgiris 62
 @Bayern Munich 71, SLUC Nancy 62
 @Strasbourg 78, ASVEL 74
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 98, @Ghent 83
 @UNICS Kazan 78, Caja Laboral 61
 @Lagos 93, Tijuca 84
 @Suzano Campestre 78, Brisbane 75
 @Morocco 97, Libertad 50
 @Bayamón 67, Kenya 66
 Vila Velha 84, @Townsville 73
 @Nigeria 78, Egypt 66
 Juventud Sionista 90, @Lanús 73
 
 11/29/2022
 @Panathinaikos 79, Sofia 67
 @Biella 95, Piraeus 87
 @S.S. Felice Scandone 76, Sloga 68
 @Slovan 91, Cantù 85
 Radnicki Belgrade 93, @Metalac Valjevo 85
 Jerusalem 75, @Mens Sana 56
 @Holon 76, Radnicki Kragujevac 71
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 91, Caja Laboral 82
 Bamberg 91, @Lietkabelis 88
 @Ludwigsburg 87, Herbalife Gran Canaria 67
 @Riga 65, STB Le Havre 60
 @Cajasol 82, Mitteldeutscher 62
 Neptunas 87, @Lietuvos rytas 77
 @Limoges CSP 96, Ghent 94
 @Minas 99, São José 91
 @San Germán 89, Union Progresista 77
 @Guayama 89, Cairns 80
 Fujian 93, @Adelaide 83
 Humacao 75, @Beijing 66
 Wollongong 93, @Argentino de Junín 78
 @Egypt 89, Juventud Sionista 65
 @Quebradillas 80, Lanús 74
 Shandong 91, @Sudan 73
 @Esudiantes 92, Bayi 80
 @Giza 87, Brasília 48
 Lagos 100, @Libertad 84
 
 11/30/2022
 Nymburk 76, @Reyer Venezia 72
 @Zadar 92, Dinamo Sassari 79
 Sarajevo 81, @Olimpia Milano 71
 Fenerbahçe 76, @Biella 68
 Oostende 80, @Unicaja 72
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 96, @JDA Dijon 83
 Riga 95, @Antwerp 77
 @Rostov 81, STB Le Havre 79
 @Real Madrid 82, Krasnye Krylia 69
 Mitteldeutscher 77, @Zgorzelec 64
 @Vila Velha 88, Brasília 69
 @Flamengo 72, Quebradillas 69
 Melbourne 74, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 66
 @Arecibo 93, Argentino de Junín 74
 @Nigeria 88, Jilin Northeast 67
 Angola 75, @Beijing 67
 @Liga Sorocabana 97, Fujian 96
 12/1/2022
 @Peristeri 81, Maroussi 76
 Varese 103, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 79
 Fenerbahçe 95, @Türk Telekom 93
 Anadolu Efes 91, @Metalac Valjevo 87
 Reyer Venezia 86, @Panionios 84
 Berlin 100, @Zgorzelec 77
 @Warsaw 85, Chorale Roanne 71
 @Gießen 69, Lietuvos rytas 68
 @JDA Dijon 76, Zalgiris 57
 @Rostov 88, Charleroi 66
 Nine de Julio 94, @Ponce 90
 Liga Sorocabana 99, @Perth 66
 @Kenya 69, Guaynabo 68
 Dongguan 87, @Shanxi Zhongyu 79
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 100, Morocco 97
 
 12/2/2022
 Galatasaray 82, @Tel Aviv 71
 @Panionios 81, Victoria Libertas 73
 Radnicki Kragujevac 77, @P.A.O.K. 41
 @Vršac 85, Virtus Bologna 76
 Varese 86, @Sofia 76
 @Sarajevo 77, Piraeus 63
 Sutor Montegranaro 84, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 79
 @Bayern Munich 78, Charleroi 67
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 82, @Neptunas 69
 @Gießen 101, Strasbourg 74
 Warsaw 96, @Oostende 73
 ASVEL 86, @SLUC Nancy 74
 @New Zealand 66, Dongguan 59
 @Guaynabo 78, Shanghai 76
 Suzano Campestre 72, @Townsville 67
 @Brisbane 101, Tijuca 91
 
 12/3/2022
 @Sloga 88, Cantù 80
 @Radnicki Belgrade 74, Mens Sana 71
 @Sutor Montegranaro 78, Tel Aviv 74
 @Jerusalem 97, Holon 86
 @S.S. Felice Scandone 65, Virtus Roma 52
 @Maroussi 82, Panathinaikos 69
 Krasnye Krylia 75, @SLUC Nancy 73
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 85, @Ghent 84
 @Lietkabelis 71, Cajasol 64
 @Real Madrid 87, Caja Laboral 49
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 83, Ludwigsburg 77
 Limoges CSP 86, @Bamberg 71
 @Khimki 84, Neptunas 83
 @Shanghai 80, Lanús 64
 @Egypt 86, Giza 39
 Shanxi Zhongyu 76, @Sudan 66
 @Wollongong 80, Adelaide 77
 @Brisbane 91, Townsville 85
 Humacao 81, @Bayi 77
 Shandong 78, @Tijuca 67
 Ponce 80, @Vila Velha 68
 Minas 99, @São José 94
 San Germán 111, @Libertad 79
 @Union Progresista 96, Juventud Sionista 91
 @Esudiantes 94, Quebradillas 81
 12/4/2022
 Dinamo Sassari 81, @S.S. Felice Scandone 78
 @Jerusalem 91, Slovan 48
 @Nymburk 86, Anadolu Efes 82
 @Olimpia Milano 86, Zadar 79
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 75, STB Le Havre 57
 Khimki 74, @UNICS Kazan 66
 @Antwerp 104, Unicaja 53
 @Riga 83, Herbalife Gran Canaria 65
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 90, @Krasnye Krylia 75
 Mitteldeutscher 77, @Ghent 75
 Lietkabelis 68, @Caja Laboral 55
 Melbourne 82, @Jilin Northeast 74
 @Esudiantes 80, Argentino de Junín 65
 @Minas 100, Fujian 87
 Cairns 96, @Brasília 91
 @Nigeria 76, Angola 57
 @Lagos 97, Giza 77
 @Guayama 96, Arecibo 90
 @Flamengo 89, Bayamón 65
 @São José 90, Beijing 80
 
 12/5/2022
 @Holon 86, Türk Telekom 75
 Biella 90, @Metalac Valjevo 70
 Panathinaikos 89, @Peristeri 78
 @Slovan 74, Reyer Venezia 54
 @Zalgiris 87, Zgorzelec 66
 @Rostov 99, Chorale Roanne 86
 Mitteldeutscher 86, @Lietuvos rytas 71
 @Berlin 99, ASVEL 81
 Morocco 72, @Bayamón 64
 Kenya 80, @Nine de Julio 60
 @Juventud Sionista 90, Liga Sorocabana 89
 @Perth 98, Adelaide 80
 Suzano Campestre 84, @Argentino de Junín 77
 @Lagos 91, Guayama 67
 Shandong 82, @Nigeria 66
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 64, Flamengo 61
 
 12/6/2022
 @Sofia 81, Sarajevo 72
 @Galatasaray 72, Reyer Venezia 63
 Vršac 63, @Panionios 53
 @Piraeus 84, Radnicki Kragujevac 83
 @Varese 79, Fenerbahçe 67
 @Metalac Valjevo 98, Virtus Bologna 79
 JDA Dijon 87, @Gießen 86
 Unicaja 84, @Bayern Munich 75
 Lietuvos rytas 84, @Warsaw 79
 Oostende 96, @STB Le Havre 82
 Guaynabo 71, @Libertad 64
 12/7/2022
 @Mens Sana 80, Olimpia Milano 67
 Sutor Montegranaro 77, @Maroussi 76
 @Tel Aviv 80, P.A.O.K. 74
 @Cantù 81, Virtus Roma 76
 Sloga 83, @Radnicki Belgrade 59
 Galatasaray 70, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 68
 @Cajasol 90, Ludwigsburg 69
 Warsaw 92, @Oostende 84
 Strasbourg 81, @Bamberg 73
 @Chorale Roanne 87, Limoges CSP 85
 @Charleroi 98, SLUC Nancy 93
 @Real Madrid 95, Neptunas 84
 @Humacao 93, Vila Velha 62
 @Union Progresista 112, Gimnasia y Esgrima 80
 @Lanús 81, Quebradillas 77
 @Tijuca 82, Guaynabo 74
 @Brisbane 78, Wollongong 60
 Bayi 102, @Ponce 92
 @Shanghai 78, Sudan 62
 New Zealand 84, @Shanxi Zhongyu 81
 @Townsville 88, Kenya 87
 Egypt 84, @Suzano Campestre 80
 
 12/8/2022
 @Jerusalem 86, Fenerbahçe 82
 @Victoria Libertas 86, Dinamo Sassari 69
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 98, Zadar 74
 @Anadolu Efes 89, S.S. Felice Scandone 84
 @Sutor Montegranaro 74, Panionios 60
 Maroussi 95, @P.A.O.K. 70
 Real Madrid 94, @SLUC Nancy 86
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 74, Triumph Lyubertsy 59
 @Lietkabelis 78, Antwerp 75
 @Gießen 105, Limoges CSP 84
 Ghent 82, @UNICS Kazan 69
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 68, @Neptunas 50
 Ludwigsburg 82, @Krasnye Krylia 73
 Cajasol 89, @Rostov 86
 Strasbourg 86, @Bamberg 81
 @Brasília 76, São José 74
 San Germán 98, @Melbourne 96
 @Jilin Northeast 114, Fujian 78
 Esudiantes 91, @Vila Velha 73
 @Townsville 83, Ponce 77
 Sudan 87, @Minas 86
 Giza 79, @Angola 62
 @Arecibo 88, Tijuca 65
 Libertad 85, @Humacao 73
 Shanghai 82, @Cairns 69
 Union Progresista 79, @Lanús 75
 
 12/9/2022
 @Peristeri 89, Slovan 65
 @Sloga 85, Türk Telekom 78
 Biella 76, @Nymburk 65
 Jerusalem 80, @Panathinaikos 79
 Anadolu Efes 103, @Mens Sana 69
 @Mitteldeutscher 98, ASVEL 82
 @Riga 80, Bayern Munich 44
 @Zalgiris 92, Krasnye Krylia 75
 @Charleroi 94, Khimki 91
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 83, Zgorzelec 59
 @UNICS Kazan 69, Triumph Lyubertsy 55
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 79, Caja Laboral 67
 @Egypt 64, Lagos 63
 @Arecibo 91, Perth 74
 @Cairns 98, Flamengo 86
 @Beijing 71, Giza 63
 @Liga Sorocabana 88, Quebradillas 79
 @Dongguan 91, Juventud Sionista 77
 @Adelaide 92, Nine de Julio 76
 @Brisbane 92, São José 82
 12/10/2022
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 73, Reyer Venezia 45
 Piraeus 83, @Varese 82
 Holon 109, @Metalac Valjevo 107
 @Nymburk 84, Dinamo Sassari 75
 @Vršac 95, Sarajevo 81
 @Caja Laboral 75, JDA Dijon 69
 @Berlin 87, Zalgiris 63
 Khimki 87, @Bayern Munich 77
 @Dongguan 99, Adelaide 86
 Nigeria 92, @Guayama 76
 Juventud Sionista 93, @San Germán 81
 
 12/11/2022
 Biella 86, @Virtus Bologna 74
 Sofia 77, @Holon 72
 @Sarajevo 105, Metalac Valjevo 91
 @Olimpia Milano 68, Slovan 48
 Tel Aviv 81, @Radnicki Belgrade 66
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 90, @Unicaja 74
 @STB Le Havre 86, Chorale Roanne 71
 Oostende 67, @JDA Dijon 59
 @Bayi 84, Shanxi Zhongyu 53
 Morocco 81, @Wollongong 79
 Kenya 74, @Suzano Campestre 65
 @Guaynabo 80, Bayamón 78
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 90, Shandong 87
 Minas 121, @Lagos 113
 Beijing 84, @Argentino de Junín 53
 
 12/12/2022
 @Vršac 82, Virtus Roma 74
 @Galatasaray 90, Tel Aviv 68
 @Zadar 95, P.A.O.K. 73
 @Panionios 82, Radnicki Belgrade 58
 Sutor Montegranaro 84, @Virtus Bologna 69
 @Neptunas 80, Lietkabelis 67
 Gießen 89, @Oostende 75
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 82, Lietuvos rytas 72
 @Berlin 84, Rostov 79
 @Cajasol 96, Strasbourg 80
 @Warsaw 92, Limoges CSP 62
 @Ghent 86, Antwerp 82
 @SLUC Nancy 91, Ludwigsburg 70
 @Townsville 75, Shandong 66
 @Angola 84, Jilin Northeast 70
 Shanghai 85, @Libertad 76
 @Brasília 91, New Zealand 90
 @Fujian 88, Tijuca 77
 Melbourne 75, @Vila Velha 73
 Argentino de Junín 76, @Union Progresista 71
 @Lanús 91, Ponce 78
 @Kenya 90, Wollongong 66
 Sudan 75, @Humacao 70
 Esudiantes 92, @Morocco 85
 Shanxi Zhongyu 60, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 48
 12/13/2022
 Victoria Libertas 90, @Peristeri 76
 @Jerusalem 93, Türk Telekom 86
 @Slovan 89, Panathinaikos 62
 @Sloga 81, Sutor Montegranaro 70
 @Fenerbahçe 100, Anadolu Efes 98
 @Cantù 98, S.S. Felice Scandone 92
 @Galatasaray 77, Maroussi 65
 @Krasnye Krylia 78, Zgorzelec 76
 Bamberg 68, @SLUC Nancy 59
 @Ludwigsburg 76, UNICS Kazan 66
 Triumph Lyubertsy 69, @ASVEL 60
 @Real Madrid 90, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 83
 @Cajasol 100, Mitteldeutscher 78
 @Riga 94, Neptunas 63
 @Warsaw 82, Rostov 73
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 73, @Charleroi 65
 Quebradillas 84, @Brisbane 57
 Cairns 80, @Humacao 71
 @Liga Sorocabana 92, Giza 80
 São José 74, @Lanús 72
 Egypt 89, @Sudan 84
 @Esudiantes 71, Flamengo 60
 Fujian 103, @Nine de Julio 91
 Melbourne 81, @Union Progresista 64
 
 12/14/2022
 Cantù 78, @Mens Sana 77
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 96, Dinamo Sassari 95
 Holon 88, @Piraeus 79
 Nymburk 74, @Maroussi 57
 @Reyer Venezia 80, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 79
 @Virtus Roma 89, Victoria Libertas 74
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 88, Mitteldeutscher 71
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 72, Bayern Munich 61
 @Lietuvos rytas 86, ASVEL 80
 @Perth 90, San Germán 74
 Arecibo 102, @Quebradillas 90
 @Liga Sorocabana 109, Guayama 90
 Shanghai 84, @Dongguan 72
 Juventud Sionista 102, @Flamengo 76
 
 12/15/2022
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 75, Reyer Venezia 60
 @Fenerbahçe 77, Varese 74
 @Biella 83, Sofia 73
 @Olimpia Milano 92, Sarajevo 90
 @Radnicki Belgrade 83, Mens Sana 62
 @Metalac Valjevo 105, Peristeri 93
 STB Le Havre 89, @Charleroi 72
 @Riga 97, Real Madrid 80
 @Unicaja 79, Caja Laboral 75
 UNICS Kazan 84, @Khimki 73
 @JDA Dijon 91, Zalgiris 71
 Perth 76, @Guayama 66
 @Bayi 86, Minas 71
 Nigeria 92, @Beijing 66
 @Dongguan 83, Suzano Campestre 63
 @Bayamón 87, Adelaide 78
 @Guaynabo 100, Angola 94
 San Germán 106, @Arecibo 96
 12/16/2022
 @Sarajevo 95, Virtus Bologna 87
 @Nymburk 73, Zadar 55
 Radnicki Kragujevac 95, @Vršac 78
 Panionios 82, @Sofia 71
 @Zalgiris 74, Bayern Munich 56
 Berlin 93, @Khimki 85
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 95, @Lietkabelis 88
 @Chorale Roanne 96, Ghent 77
 Strasbourg 93, @Gießen 70
 @Antwerp 88, Limoges CSP 85
 @Townsville 85, Lagos 76
 Libertad 95, @Ponce 89
 @Juventud Sionista 100, Gimnasia y Esgrima 71
 Brasília 102, @Guaynabo 74
 @Tijuca 85, Jilin Northeast 83
 @Vila Velha 87, Adelaide 85
 Minas 85, @Argentino de Junín 69
 @Kenya 84, Cairns 80
 Morocco 107, @Brisbane 93
 Shanxi Zhongyu 85, @Sudan 71
 
 12/17/2022
 @Sloga 67, Slovan 56
 @Türk Telekom 85, Metalac Valjevo 82
 S.S. Felice Scandone 100, @Tel Aviv 92
 Galatasaray 75, @Jerusalem 53
 Varese 90, @Anadolu Efes 89
 @Antwerp 102, Strasbourg 84
 JDA Dijon 91, @Krasnye Krylia 74
 @Ludwigsburg 104, Gießen 94
 @Limoges CSP 84, Zgorzelec 72
 @SLUC Nancy 76, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 69
 @Warsaw 89, Bamberg 79
 @Neptunas 70, Oostende 67
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 86, @Rostov 72
 @Real Madrid 98, Chorale Roanne 84
 @Vila Velha 99, Union Progresista 61
 @Lanús 81, Wollongong 77
 Nine de Julio 72, @New Zealand 66
 Shandong 101, @Morocco 94
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 84, Kenya 68
 @São José 85, Ponce 53
 Egypt 77, @Giza 71
 Brisbane 85, @Humacao 77
 
 12/18/2022
 @Sutor Montegranaro 84, Holon 79
 Vršac 80, @Maroussi 78
 @Tel Aviv 88, Cantù 78
 Panionios 67, @Virtus Roma 66
 @Piraeus 84, P.A.O.K. 74
 Victoria Libertas 77, @Zadar 72
 Sloga 89, @Panathinaikos 73
 Lietuvos rytas 88, @ASVEL 84
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 81, @Unicaja 78
 Triumph Lyubertsy 71, @Rostov 59
 @Ludwigsburg 82, Oostende 56
 @Cajasol 87, Zgorzelec 74
 Bayamón 76, @Humacao 61
 @Flamengo 84, Argentino de Junín 73
 @Melbourne 74, São José 47
 Liga Sorocabana 96, @Esudiantes 89
 12/19/2022
 @Dinamo Sassari 103, Peristeri 76
 @Biella 83, Radnicki Belgrade 62
 @Olimpia Milano 91, Anadolu Efes 82
 @Fenerbahçe 103, Victoria Libertas 80
 Holon 81, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 75
 @Sutor Montegranaro 100, Mens Sana 66
 @Caja Laboral 80, Charleroi 41
 @STB Le Havre 81, Cajasol 66
 Triumph Lyubertsy 94, @Mitteldeutscher 75
 @San Germán 101, Esudiantes 81
 Nigeria 72, @Suzano Campestre 51
 Arecibo 82, @Beijing 72
 @Angola 90, Fujian 79
 @Shanghai 70, Bayi 57
 @Dongguan 107, Shandong 82
 Perth 87, @Bayamón 78
 
 12/20/2022
 @Mens Sana 90, Sofia 81
 Virtus Bologna 106, @Dinamo Sassari 103
 Olimpia Milano 79, @Biella 76
 Radnicki Belgrade 81, @Panionios 51
 @Zadar 97, Peristeri 94
 @UNICS Kazan 75, Lietkabelis 60
 STB Le Havre 69, @Ghent 59
 @Riga 82, Zalgiris 60
 @Berlin 94, Bayern Munich 76
 Khimki 89, @Charleroi 84
 @Brasília 105, Liga Sorocabana 103
 Guaynabo 71, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 62
 Jilin Northeast 82, @Quebradillas 67
 Lagos 89, @Sudan 78
 @Cairns 92, Townsville 83
 Tijuca 87, @Minas 86
 Guayama 89, @Juventud Sionista 67
 
 12/21/2022
 @Nymburk 91, Türk Telekom 68
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 89, Varese 83
 Jerusalem 89, @Slovan 80
 Riga 85, @Khimki 75
 @Bayern Munich 74, Krasnye Krylia 70
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 81, Limoges CSP 80
 Bamberg 92, @Chorale Roanne 83
 Gießen 87, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 86
 @JDA Dijon 98, SLUC Nancy 92
 @Neptunas 83, Real Madrid 82
 Adelaide 90, @New Zealand 85
 Vila Velha 89, @Giza 75
 Egypt 78, @Lanús 63
 @Guayama 89, Wollongong 85
 @Brisbane 87, Morocco 66
 @Cairns 81, Shanxi Zhongyu 68
 Perth 102, @Fujian 83
 @Union Progresista 88, Townsville 76
 12/22/2022
 S.S. Felice Scandone 64, @Panathinaikos 52
 Tel Aviv 71, @Reyer Venezia 62
 @Galatasaray 90, Sofia 82
 Piraeus 84, @Cantù 76
 @Virtus Bologna 94, Vršac 75
 Jerusalem 97, @P.A.O.K. 72
 @Sarajevo 71, Radnicki Kragujevac 67
 Varese 82, @Virtus Roma 71
 @Warsaw 95, Herbalife Gran Canaria 91
 @Real Madrid 84, Gießen 73
 Neptunas 74, @Antwerp 72
 @Berlin 90, Oostende 80
 @Chorale Roanne 94, ASVEL 92
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 84, Ludwigsburg 64
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 98, @Unicaja 76
 Lietuvos rytas 77, @Zgorzelec 65
 @São José 80, Humacao 56
 @Libertad 64, Argentino de Junín 60
 @Tijuca 96, Vila Velha 90
 @Flamengo 81, Brasília 73
 @Kenya 98, New Zealand 82
 @Adelaide 81, Brisbane 69
 Wollongong 86, @Giza 54
 
 12/23/2022
 Sarajevo 87, @Anadolu Efes 62
 Fenerbahçe 101, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 86
 @Sloga 74, Maroussi 58
 Metalac Valjevo 93, @Victoria Libertas 82
 Türk Telekom 83, @Galatasaray 80
 @Rostov 83, Ludwigsburg 75
 @Mitteldeutscher 86, Unicaja 77
 @Bamberg 79, Cajasol 67
 Triumph Lyubertsy 85, @Strasbourg 61
 @Perth 79, Flamengo 76
 Morocco 99, @Beijing 96
 @Kenya 96, Angola 95
 @Bayi 89, Suzano Campestre 76
 @Arecibo 84, Shandong 55
 Lanús 84, @Dongguan 83
 Shanghai 85, @Union Progresista 67
 @Nigeria 77, Melbourne 68
 Tijuca 86, @San Germán 68
 
 12/24/2022
 Maroussi 75, @Zadar 68
 @Victoria Libertas 101, Slovan 65
 @Holon 74, Sloga 67
 Sutor Montegranaro 86, @Peristeri 79
 Metalac Valjevo 83, @P.A.O.K. 67
 @Virtus Roma 66, Mens Sana 58
 @Radnicki Belgrade 77, Reyer Venezia 56
 @Panionios 89, Olimpia Milano 87
 @STB Le Havre 73, Lietuvos rytas 65
 @Zalgiris 71, SLUC Nancy 63
 Triumph Lyubertsy 72, @Zgorzelec 71
 @Caja Laboral 77, Ghent 68
 Khimki 92, @Lietkabelis 81
 @Charleroi 73, UNICS Kazan 70
 JDA Dijon 85, @Strasbourg 84
 @Mitteldeutscher 90, Limoges CSP 76
 @Lagos 90, Ponce 82
 Bayamón 74, @Nine de Julio 71
 Jilin Northeast 89, @Cairns 71
 @Minas 93, Shandong 80
 Guaynabo 95, @Liga Sorocabana 93
 Shanghai 81, @Juventud Sionista 79
 @Melbourne 82, Esudiantes 72
 @Sudan 79, Gimnasia y Esgrima 62
 @Arecibo 87, Bayi 72
 @Angola 102, Suzano Campestre 101
 12/25/2022
 Biella 84, @Panionios 74
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 89, @Dinamo Sassari 74
 
 12/26/2022
 @Radnicki Belgrade 90, Panathinaikos 87
 Olimpia Milano 80, @Vršac 74
 @Jerusalem 94, Virtus Bologna 50
 @Nymburk 86, Piraeus 75
 Cantù 72, @S.S. Felice Scandone 64
 UNICS Kazan 92, @Krasnye Krylia 73
 Antwerp 103, @Real Madrid 95
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 72, @Bayern Munich 70
 @Warsaw 85, FIATC Mutua Joventut 70
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 93, @Oostende 87
 @Riga 75, Neptunas 64
 @ASVEL 96, Chorale Roanne 90
 @Rostov 84, SLUC Nancy 79
 Brisbane 107, @Esudiantes 105
 @Libertad 72, Fujian 69
 @Adelaide 80, Brasília 79
 @Guayama 93, Bayamón 74
 Townsville 90, @Giza 71
 
 12/27/2022
 @Sofia 79, Galatasaray 76
 Radnicki Kragujevac 60, @Anadolu Efes 59
 @Türk Telekom 83, Fenerbahçe 77
 @Tel Aviv 122, Varese 83
 @Cajasol 76, Ludwigsburg 74
 Bamberg 104, @Gießen 95
 São José 76, @Dongguan 56
 @Wollongong 95, Union Progresista 94
 @Tijuca 91, Quebradillas 52
 @New Zealand 63, Beijing 56
 Nigeria 81, @Sudan 72
 Lanús 65, @San Germán 57
 @Flamengo 71, Argentino de Junín 65
 @Perth 92, Townsville 74
 Morocco 91, @Vila Velha 82
 @Egypt 102, Shanxi Zhongyu 70
 @Guayama 108, Fujian 98
 12/28/2022
 Cantù 75, @Victoria Libertas 65
 @Sutor Montegranaro 82, Varese 69
 Tel Aviv 102, @Peristeri 92
 P.A.O.K. 91, @Holon 66
 Sofia 76, @Mens Sana 53
 @Sarajevo 105, Reyer Venezia 94
 @Khimki 86, Ghent 73
 Zalgiris 89, @Gießen 86
 Strasbourg 85, @Lietuvos rytas 74
 Lietkabelis 86, @Bayern Munich 59
 @Mitteldeutscher 87, STB Le Havre 86
 Limoges CSP 77, @Unicaja 69
 @Berlin 81, Triumph Lyubertsy 78
 @Kenya 69, Vila Velha 63
 @Angola 90, Humacao 71
 @Arecibo 94, Minas 79
 @Morocco 91, Lagos 87
 Perth 96, @Bayi 94
 @Quebradillas 77, Shandong 67
 @Shanghai 100, Dongguan 94
 
 12/29/2022
 @Dinamo Sassari 88, Türk Telekom 81
 Sarajevo 72, @Mens Sana 58
 @Virtus Roma 81, Piraeus 76
 Metalac Valjevo 92, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 78
 @Zadar 82, Reyer Venezia 69
 Panionios 86, @Peristeri 77
 Maroussi 72, @Biella 63
 @Berlin 85, Limoges CSP 77
 @Bamberg 82, Unicaja 69
 @Zgorzelec 77, JDA Dijon 66
 @Strasbourg 101, Caja Laboral 100
 @Charleroi 72, Ghent 66
 Egypt 84, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 59
 Adelaide 111, @Cairns 103
 @Juventud Sionista 98, Shanxi Zhongyu 82
 Tijuca 80, @Suzano Campestre 78
 Angola 85, @Ponce 79
 @Guaynabo 93, Nine de Julio 69
 Melbourne 77, @Lanús 76
 @Beijing 87, Jilin Northeast 80
 @Kenya 76, São José 62
 Liga Sorocabana 84, @San Germán 82
 
 12/30/2022
 @Maroussi 100, Anadolu Efes 96
 Vršac 83, @Nymburk 82
 @Sloga 86, Holon 68
 Fenerbahçe 75, @Slovan 65
 P.A.O.K. 70, @S.S. Felice Scandone 54
 Virtus Bologna 89, @Piraeus 87
 @Victoria Libertas 79, Olimpia Milano 76
 @Zadar 85, Metalac Valjevo 80
 @ASVEL 87, Antwerp 84
 Mitteldeutscher 89, @Caja Laboral 84
 @Real Madrid 80, Rostov 77
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 62, Riga 61
 Chorale Roanne 86, @Neptunas 64
 Warsaw 96, @Lietkabelis 73
 @Oostende 88, SLUC Nancy 67
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 77, @STB Le Havre 54
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 85, @Charleroi 52
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 81, @Khimki 72
 @Lietuvos rytas 92, UNICS Kazan 77
 @Jilin Northeast 64, Guaynabo 59
 Shanghai 85, @Giza 77
 @Nine de Julio 83, Bayi 76
 Bayamón 82, @Brisbane 73
 Cairns 114, @Esudiantes 93
 Libertad 87, @Brasília 76
 12/31/2022
 Radnicki Kragujevac 92, @Olimpia Milano 77
 Fenerbahçe 68, @S.S. Felice Scandone 45
 @Radnicki Belgrade 73, Virtus Roma 72
 @Galatasaray 89, Jerusalem 81
 Ludwigsburg 86, @Krasnye Krylia 55
 @Cajasol 78, UNICS Kazan 69
 @Rostov 98, Zgorzelec 76
 @SLUC Nancy 69, FIATC Mutua Joventut 52
 @Antwerp 82, Neptunas 80
 @Melbourne 93, Liga Sorocabana 76
 Brasília 79, @Suzano Campestre 74
 Guayama 82, @Ponce 81
 @Sudan 93, Fujian 84
 @Union Progresista 85, New Zealand 79
 Esudiantes 83, @Libertad 80
 @Argentino de Junín 74, Vila Velha 64
 Humacao 72, @Nigeria 67
 Townsville 80, @Wollongong 73
 @Minas 80, Flamengo 62
 
 1/1/2023
 @Tel Aviv 93, Panathinaikos 68
 
 1/2/2023
 Virtus Bologna 65, @Galatasaray 63
 Dinamo Sassari 96, @Varese 94
 Sutor Montegranaro 85, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 66
 Biella 91, @Cantù 73
 Panionios 98, @Peristeri 87
 @Reyer Venezia 84, Sarajevo 71
 @Limoges CSP 105, Strasbourg 97
 Gießen 73, @Bayern Munich 72
 Berlin 82, @Ghent 70
 @Riga 85, Zalgiris 75
 @ASVEL 88, Unicaja 68
 Krasnye Krylia 91, @Bamberg 81
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 74, Argentino de Junín 66
 @Townsville 84, Lanús 78
 @Perth 89, Wollongong 77
 @Beijing 90, Dongguan 82
 @Egypt 94, Morocco 74
 @Quebradillas 76, San Germán 64
 @Adelaide 76, Flamengo 72
 Ponce 86, @Arecibo 81
 Juventud Sionista 103, @Kenya 101
 @Shandong 93, Fujian 90
 @Shanghai 82, Shanxi Zhongyu 66
 1/3/2023
 @Sarajevo 98, Sofia 68
 Anadolu Efes 91, @Slovan 75
 P.A.O.K. 68, @Sloga 66
 @Victoria Libertas 95, Reyer Venezia 91
 Vršac 83, @Mens Sana 75
 @Holon 85, Zadar 62
 Dinamo Sassari 92, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 91
 @Piraeus 76, Panathinaikos 73
 Maroussi 79, @Virtus Bologna 68
 @Mitteldeutscher 93, Herbalife Gran Canaria 74
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 81, @JDA Dijon 63
 @Khimki 88, Warsaw 87
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 62, Caja Laboral 53
 @Chorale Roanne 79, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 68
 @Lietuvos rytas 95, Unicaja 77
 @Ludwigsburg 90, Charleroi 64
 @Berlin 99, Oostende 83
 Angola 95, @Cairns 88
 @Tijuca 94, Giza 78
 @Bayamón 79, New Zealand 76
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 94, Jilin Northeast 85
 Brisbane 95, @Guaynabo 85
 @Nine de Julio 90, Lanús 88
 Quebradillas 97, @Morocco 79
 
 1/4/2023
 @Holon 79, Türk Telekom 69
 @Jerusalem 80, Virtus Roma 72
 @Varese 91, Radnicki Belgrade 69
 Nymburk 78, @Olimpia Milano 74
 Real Madrid 109, @Oostende 75
 @Ludwigsburg 79, Antwerp 72
 Neptunas 82, @Lietkabelis 77
 Rostov 80, @Zgorzelec 52
 @Cajasol 72, Bayern Munich 64
 @Zalgiris 85, FIATC Mutua Joventut 68
 Warsaw 87, @UNICS Kazan 68
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 96, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 87
 @Nigeria 82, São José 73
 @Humacao 82, Kenya 81
 Libertad 68, @Liga Sorocabana 65
 Nine de Julio 92, @Esudiantes 84
 @Guaynabo 85, Sudan 61
 @Vila Velha 88, Minas 87
 Melbourne 91, @Brasília 83
 @Suzano Campestre 83, Union Progresista 75
 @Lagos 88, Bayi 68
 Jilin Northeast 85, @Dongguan 75
 
 1/5/2023
 @Piraeus 81, Metalac Valjevo 79
 @Olimpia Milano 93, Victoria Libertas 80
 @Nymburk 64, Radnicki Kragujevac 61
 @Tel Aviv 99, Fenerbahçe 72
 Panionios 68, @Maroussi 66
 @UNICS Kazan 102, STB Le Havre 77
 SLUC Nancy 80, @Triumph Lyubertsy 78
 @Vila Velha 93, Lagos 69
 @Union Progresista 85, Bayi 83
 @São José 99, Guayama 75
 @Sudan 71, Libertad 59
 1/6/2023
 @Peristeri 83, Sutor Montegranaro 66
 @Cantù 81, Fenerbahçe 68
 @Metalac Valjevo 65, S.S. Felice Scandone 63
 @Radnicki Belgrade 85, Biella 84
 @Krasnye Krylia 99, SLUC Nancy 69
 @Riga 97, Bamberg 47
 Gießen 100, @ASVEL 91
 @Strasbourg 84, Ghent 59
 @STB Le Havre 106, Limoges CSP 87
 Suzano Campestre 97, @Arecibo 80
 Shanghai 63, @San Germán 62
 @Shandong 96, Perth 93
 @Fujian 98, Flamengo 93
 @Wollongong 70, Beijing 65
 @Egypt 88, Adelaide 76
 Townsville 65, @Humacao 50
 Juventud Sionista 101, @Bayamón 78
 
 1/7/2023
 @P.A.O.K. 68, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 55
 Biella 81, @Mens Sana 61
 @Sofia 90, Vršac 71
 Sloga 78, @S.S. Felice Scandone 64
 @Zadar 78, Galatasaray 71
 Panathinaikos 67, @Slovan 64
 Dinamo Sassari 79, @Cantù 77
 Peristeri 100, @Sarajevo 99
 Unicaja 99, @Chorale Roanne 98
 @Lietuvos rytas 88, Khimki 75
 Berlin 112, @JDA Dijon 104
 @Caja Laboral 82, Krasnye Krylia 72
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 80, @Townsville 74
 @Quebradillas 63, Ponce 62
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 74, Guayama 63
 @Angola 90, Morocco 84
 @Egypt 88, New Zealand 78
 Tijuca 80, @Argentino de Junín 70
 @Fujian 101, Brisbane 97
 
 1/8/2023
 @Slovan 90, Varese 84
 @Holon 88, Sarajevo 81
 Dinamo Sassari 76, @Anadolu Efes 72
 Türk Telekom 102, @Virtus Roma 73
 @Jerusalem 83, Tel Aviv 66
 @Vršac 82, Reyer Venezia 80
 @Virtus Bologna 101, Zadar 94
 @Cajasol 69, Neptunas 41
 Berlin 90, @Zalgiris 85
 @Warsaw 97, Zgorzelec 89
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 81, Bayern Munich 75
 @Real Madrid 91, Rostov 70
 @Limoges CSP 88, Charleroi 76
 Oostende 87, @Lietkabelis 76
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 75, Antwerp 61
 JDA Dijon 75, @Mitteldeutscher 72
 @Liga Sorocabana 97, Nine de Julio 61
 @San Germán 73, Guaynabo 63
 @Ponce 80, Nigeria 69
 New Zealand 67, @Dongguan 56
 @Brasília 92, Esudiantes 81
 @Perth 80, Minas 78
 @Cairns 85, Kenya 70
 1/9/2023
 Maroussi 95, @Reyer Venezia 81
 @Panionios 86, Nymburk 75
 Radnicki Kragujevac 96, @Türk Telekom 85
 @Piraeus 71, Virtus Bologna 50
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 88, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 86
 Warsaw 80, @Zalgiris 65
 @Lietuvos rytas 95, Zgorzelec 80
 @Real Madrid 94, UNICS Kazan 64
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 77, Oostende 66
 Charleroi 81, @Ludwigsburg 66
 Adelaide 88, @São José 67
 Lanús 94, @Bayi 90
 @Union Progresista 89, Kenya 87
 @Brasília 85, Lagos 72
 @Melbourne 111, Juventud Sionista 82
 @Tijuca 88, Dongguan 75
 Suzano Campestre 88, @Quebradillas 78
 @Nine de Julio 86, Giza 83
 Jilin Northeast 78, @Libertad 76
 
 1/10/2023
 @Fenerbahçe 87, Radnicki Belgrade 80
 Sutor Montegranaro 66, @Victoria Libertas 58
 @UNICS Kazan 74, ASVEL 68
 @Ludwigsburg 78, Strasbourg 76
 @Riga 84, FIATC Mutua Joventut 80
 @Mitteldeutscher 87, Gießen 71
 @Bamberg 74, Caja Laboral 73
 Unicaja 75, @SLUC Nancy 70
 STB Le Havre 74, @Ghent 73
 @Bayamón 70, Libertad 61
 @Jilin Northeast 77, Wollongong 69
 @Shanghai 91, Minas 80
 @Humacao 75, Shandong 70
 Giza 97, @Cairns 85
 @Melbourne 92, Lagos 81
 Sudan 76, @Flamengo 60
 
 1/11/2023
 @Cantù 70, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 58
 Peristeri 84, @Sofia 65
 @Sloga 77, Olimpia Milano 76
 Galatasaray 73, @Panathinaikos 62
 @P.A.O.K. 52, Victoria Libertas 51
 Radnicki Kragujevac 75, @Mens Sana 67
 @Radnicki Belgrade 86, S.S. Felice Scandone 70
 Chorale Roanne 97, @Khimki 77
 @Neptunas 83, Ghent 67
 @Esudiantes 101, Angola 82
 Brisbane 98, @Shanxi Zhongyu 83
 @Argentino de Junín 68, Egypt 62
 @Vila Velha 86, Sudan 83
 @Fujian 82, Morocco 74
 @Flamengo 76, Townsville 74
 Union Progresista 103, @Guayama 81
 Bayamón 88, @Wollongong 76
 1/12/2023
 @Holon 93, Tel Aviv 76
 Sloga 62, @Virtus Roma 59
 Dinamo Sassari 87, @Metalac Valjevo 81
 Biella 94, @Vršac 91
 @Jerusalem 98, Mens Sana 74
 Fenerbahçe 87, @Olimpia Milano 73
 Antwerp 76, @Bayern Munich 59
 STB Le Havre 96, @JDA Dijon 82
 Berlin 89, @Krasnye Krylia 63
 @Rostov 83, Lietkabelis 81
 @Limoges CSP 77, SLUC Nancy 69
 @Cajasol 76, Herbalife Gran Canaria 59
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 69, Perth 55
 Nigeria 88, @Guaynabo 78
 @Beijing 90, Esudiantes 86
 @Liga Sorocabana 83, Minas 75
 @Arecibo 74, Humacao 72
 New Zealand 90, @San Germán 85
 @Ponce 84, Argentino de Junín 78
 
 1/13/2023
 @Türk Telekom 89, Varese 86
 @Anadolu Efes 94, Reyer Venezia 72
 @Sarajevo 98, Panionios 66
 @Jerusalem 86, Maroussi 62
 Tel Aviv 73, @Nymburk 67
 @Zadar 67, Piraeus 62
 Biella 71, @Slovan 59
 Holon 81, @Virtus Bologna 76
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 88, Charleroi 63
 Zalgiris 87, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 81
 @Chorale Roanne 74, Lietuvos rytas 65
 @Lietkabelis 70, Limoges CSP 56
 Dongguan 78, @Guayama 76
 @Nine de Julio 74, Brasília 65
 Arecibo 78, @Suzano Campestre 72
 New Zealand 73, @Bayi 70
 San Germán 94, @Ponce 90
 @Kenya 91, Tijuca 83
 Lanús 89, @Shandong 71
 @Perth 85, Adelaide 71
 
 1/14/2023
 @Virtus Bologna 90, S.S. Felice Scandone 73
 Sarajevo 81, @Nymburk 69
 @Sutor Montegranaro 74, Slovan 72
 Panionios 79, @P.A.O.K. 78
 @Cajasol 83, Chorale Roanne 82
 @Warsaw 87, Real Madrid 75
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 84, Unicaja 61
 @Bamberg 71, UNICS Kazan 53
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 87, ASVEL 78
 @Ludwigsburg 82, Mitteldeutscher 78
 Riga 79, @Gießen 67
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 86, Strasbourg 82
 @Shanghai 94, Lagos 62
 @Jilin Northeast 81, Lanús 72
 Quebradillas 95, @Adelaide 76
 @Suzano Campestre 100, Cairns 89
 1/15/2023
 @Cantù 86, Sofia 78
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 75, Galatasaray 67
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 91, S.S. Felice Scandone 79
 Radnicki Belgrade 87, @Peristeri 77
 @Oostende 92, Neptunas 81
 Caja Laboral 84, @Zgorzelec 73
 @Ghent 105, Unicaja 70
 @Khimki 86, Ludwigsburg 71
 Shanxi Zhongyu 95, @Union Progresista 91
 Melbourne 75, @Townsville 65
 Cairns 107, @Fujian 101
 @Flamengo 74, Wollongong 67
 @Juventud Sionista 82, Sudan 79
 @Angola 101, Morocco 88
 @São José 71, Libertad 63
 Vila Velha 90, @Brisbane 87
 
 1/16/2023
 Panathinaikos 105, @Mens Sana 98
 @Olimpia Milano 79, Virtus Roma 64
 Sutor Montegranaro 69, @Galatasaray 67
 @Vršac 96, Sloga 78
 @Anadolu Efes 86, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 81
 @Fenerbahçe 96, Metalac Valjevo 66
 Antwerp 91, @Khimki 82
 @Berlin 95, STB Le Havre 82
 Krasnye Krylia 90, @Strasbourg 81
 @Riga 88, Bayern Munich 70
 @Bamberg 90, Ghent 64
 Warsaw 85, @SLUC Nancy 65
 Rostov 80, @JDA Dijon 74
 Cajasol 89, @Oostende 86
 Brisbane 81, @Angola 80
 Guaynabo 79, @São José 74
 Libertad 70, @Giza 69
 Liga Sorocabana 80, @Egypt 79
 @Nigeria 79, Nine de Julio 59
 Townsville 88, @New Zealand 80
 Shanxi Zhongyu 101, @Bayamón 99
 
 1/17/2023
 @Zadar 84, Tel Aviv 73
 @Dinamo Sassari 89, Maroussi 85
 @Metalac Valjevo 106, Vršac 74
 @Reyer Venezia 88, Holon 81
 @Jerusalem 82, Radnicki Belgrade 76
 @Türk Telekom 87, Victoria Libertas 79
 Piraeus 66, @Fenerbahçe 65
 Biella 85, @Varese 80
 @Olimpia Milano 72, Mens Sana 63
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 90, Caja Laboral 78
 @Limoges CSP 88, Lietkabelis 75
 @Rostov 83, Charleroi 79
 @JDA Dijon 86, Lietuvos rytas 74
 @Minas 93, Esudiantes 85
 @Bayi 90, Shandong 75
 @Ponce 68, Humacao 50
 Bayamón 74, @Argentino de Junín 67
 @Brasília 98, Tijuca 91
 @Kenya 92, San Germán 82
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 79, Arecibo 67
 @Perth 73, Beijing 47
 Dongguan 83, @Nigeria 76
 1/18/2023
 @Nymburk 83, P.A.O.K. 64
 @Sarajevo 94, Slovan 68
 Panionios 87, @Virtus Bologna 80
 Mitteldeutscher 80, @Gießen 66
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 96, @Zalgiris 91
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 72, Lietuvos rytas 69
 @SLUC Nancy 84, Real Madrid 76
 ASVEL 94, @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 89
 Warsaw 75, @Lietkabelis 72
 @Strasbourg 97, Berlin 85
 Riga 91, @Chorale Roanne 87
 Vila Velha 100, @Jilin Northeast 97
 @Adelaide 85, Giza 68
 @Shandong 84, Argentino de Junín 75
 Quebradillas 67, @Humacao 56
 @Esudiantes 87, Guayama 82
 Lagos 76, @Shanghai 68
 San Germán 82, @Suzano Campestre 71
 @Minas 90, Cairns 88
 
 1/19/2023
 Reyer Venezia 81, @Cantù 76
 Sarajevo 101, @Radnicki Kragujevac 89
 @Nymburk 85, Peristeri 73
 @S.S. Felice Scandone 74, Slovan 57
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 107, @Chorale Roanne 93
 @Zgorzelec 66, Neptunas 63
 Charleroi 106, @Unicaja 103
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 88, Ludwigsburg 84
 @Suzano Campestre 85, Perth 74
 Lagos 89, @Morocco 83
 Lanús 78, @Flamengo 70
 @Union Progresista 97, Sudan 90
 Shanghai 80, @Fujian 78
 @Melbourne 95, Wollongong 65
 @Tijuca 79, Vila Velha 78
 
 1/20/2023
 @Sofia 94, Peristeri 66
 Radnicki Kragujevac 76, @Sloga 73
 Sutor Montegranaro 93, @Anadolu Efes 69
 Dinamo Sassari 75, @P.A.O.K. 73
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 75, Virtus Roma 74
 @STB Le Havre 86, Bayern Munich 82
 Khimki 82, @Oostende 81
 @Cajasol 91, UNICS Kazan 75
 @Ghent 105, Unicaja 76
 @Arecibo 77, Guaynabo 68
 @Juventud Sionista 94, Fujian 92
 Guayama 88, @Nine de Julio 74
 @Townsville 73, New Zealand 71
 @Brisbane 85, Libertad 78
 Egypt 100, @Shanxi Zhongyu 67
 @Union Progresista 77, Flamengo 70
 1/21/2023
 Victoria Libertas 90, @Varese 82
 @Galatasaray 68, Mens Sana 65
 @Holon 78, Fenerbahçe 57
 @Maroussi 75, S.S. Felice Scandone 72
 Biella 91, @Vršac 84
 @Zadar 88, Türk Telekom 77
 Piraeus 101, @Radnicki Belgrade 81
 @Metalac Valjevo 79, Sofia 76
 Panathinaikos 88, @Virtus Bologna 76
 Bamberg 81, @Zgorzelec 66
 @Rostov 89, Krasnye Krylia 70
 JDA Dijon 78, @Ludwigsburg 62
 @Antwerp 98, UNICS Kazan 94
 @Limoges CSP 77, Caja Laboral 74
 @Lanús 89, Liga Sorocabana 82
 Wollongong 77, @New Zealand 69
 Kenya 86, @Quebradillas 78
 São José 64, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 57
 @Beijing 76, Brisbane 67
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 89, Bayi 80
 @Bayamón 98, Ponce 80
 Angola 96, @Arecibo 87
 Perth 84, @Libertad 81
 
 1/22/2023
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 102, Jerusalem 99
 Varese 91, @Tel Aviv 82
 @Biella 69, Sloga 67
 @Olimpia Milano 85, Panionios 70
 @Caja Laboral 75, SLUC Nancy 63
 @Berlin 79, Riga 69
 Real Madrid 89, @Limoges CSP 81
 Gießen 103, @Khimki 96
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 88, @Mitteldeutscher 64
 Triumph Lyubertsy 97, @Zalgiris 78
 Lietkabelis 75, @Strasbourg 74
 Krasnye Krylia 92, @Bayern Munich 66
 @STB Le Havre 61, Oostende 53
 @Antwerp 86, Cajasol 72
 Lietuvos rytas 88, @Bamberg 82
 Warsaw 104, @Rostov 90
 Giza 79, @Minas 69
 Egypt 90, @Cairns 72
 Brasília 74, @Argentino de Junín 71
 Shandong 81, @Adelaide 72
 Humacao 72, @Dongguan 59
 @San Germán 75, Jilin Northeast 74
 Esudiantes 93, @Nine de Julio 82
 
 1/23/2023
 @Olimpia Milano 67, Nymburk 58
 Panathinaikos 86, @Cantù 80
 @Panionios 85, Sarajevo 82
 Holon 82, @Reyer Venezia 51
 @Warsaw 97, Charleroi 91
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 98, Neptunas 81
 @ASVEL 66, FIATC Mutua Joventut 53
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 90, Strasbourg 77
 SLUC Nancy 101, @Chorale Roanne 92
 @Esudiantes 86, Jilin Northeast 70
 Nigeria 84, @San Germán 75
 Angola 80, @Sudan 71
 Vila Velha 85, @São José 77
 Morocco 101, @Melbourne 81
 @Tijuca 116, Juventud Sionista 105
 @Brasília 78, Dongguan 67
 Wollongong 91, @Suzano Campestre 67
 1/24/2023
 @Dinamo Sassari 79, Anadolu Efes 72
 @Tel Aviv 86, P.A.O.K. 80
 @Peristeri 109, Slovan 62
 @Sutor Montegranaro 72, Virtus Roma 59
 @ASVEL 99, Real Madrid 98
 Ghent 76, @Chorale Roanne 75
 @Guaynabo 94, Townsville 93
 Lagos 101, @Fujian 93
 Cairns 102, @Union Progresista 99
 
 1/25/2023
 Radnicki Kragujevac 105, @Virtus Bologna 88
 Sutor Montegranaro 77, @Reyer Venezia 67
 @Zadar 96, Vršac 73
 @Türk Telekom 95, Mens Sana 70
 @Maroussi 80, Piraeus 72
 @Radnicki Belgrade 93, Slovan 69
 @Metalac Valjevo 84, Fenerbahçe 83
 Dinamo Sassari 74, @Virtus Roma 67
 @Sofia 80, Victoria Libertas 58
 Anadolu Efes 87, @Peristeri 75
 JDA Dijon 84, @Zgorzelec 58
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 80, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 71
 @Lietuvos rytas 89, Ludwigsburg 72
 @Guaynabo 78, Suzano Campestre 70
 @Fujian 83, Bayamón 68
 @Shanghai 73, Shanxi Zhongyu 68
 @Guayama 94, New Zealand 83
 Liga Sorocabana 76, @Flamengo 74
 Perth 89, @Lagos 80
 @Ponce 90, Arecibo 82
 @Adelaide 103, Angola 78
 @Bayi 114, Kenya 83
 Melbourne 77, @Quebradillas 72
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 85, @Brisbane 73
 
 1/26/2023
 Sloga 96, @Jerusalem 90
 @Varese 74, Galatasaray 66
 @Zadar 90, Biella 81
 @Piraeus 77, S.S. Felice Scandone 56
 Radnicki Kragujevac 69, @Türk Telekom 67
 @Antwerp 82, Khimki 80
 @STB Le Havre 82, Unicaja 59
 Oostende 66, @Bayern Munich 59
 Lietkabelis 84, @Triumph Lyubertsy 83
 @Riga 80, Cajasol 62
 @Bamberg 96, Gießen 77
 Rostov 90, @Limoges CSP 57
 @Krasnye Krylia 79, Zalgiris 78
 UNICS Kazan 87, @Zgorzelec 68
 Berlin 71, @Caja Laboral 62
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 77, @Giza 70
 @Kenya 81, Lanús 79
 Union Progresista 93, @Minas 76
 Perth 91, @Ponce 72
 Bayi 79, @Egypt 70
 Humacao 68, @Quebradillas 55
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 80, Beijing 72
 @Libertad 81, Guayama 78
 @Nine de Julio 73, Flamengo 63
 1/27/2023
 Olimpia Milano 106, @Cantù 99
 @Sarajevo 118, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 93
 @Sofia 77, Panathinaikos 69
 @Panionios 78, Nymburk 61
 @Sloga 68, Galatasaray 56
 Berlin 97, @Strasbourg 74
 @SLUC Nancy 74, Mitteldeutscher 60
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 77, @Krasnye Krylia 69
 Chorale Roanne 93, @Zalgiris 80
 @Cajasol 77, Charleroi 56
 @Neptunas 71, Warsaw 70
 Morocco 76, @Nine de Julio 64
 @Wollongong 85, Shandong 76
 Nigeria 82, @Libertad 77
 Juventud Sionista 80, @São José 70
 @Argentino de Junín 75, Lanús 68
 Brisbane 88, @Sudan 62
 San Germán 80, @Beijing 75
 @Tijuca 87, Minas 71
 
 1/28/2023
 Holon 79, @S.S. Felice Scandone 59
 @Tel Aviv 88, Victoria Libertas 83
 Sutor Montegranaro 55, @P.A.O.K. 52
 Rostov 88, @Gießen 71
 @Caja Laboral 75, Ghent 67
 @UNICS Kazan 88, Real Madrid 75
 Neptunas 87, @Khimki 82
 @ASVEL 71, Bayern Munich 64
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 84, Lietkabelis 68
 Cairns 93, @Vila Velha 87
 @Wollongong 99, Esudiantes 81
 @Townsville 78, Argentino de Junín 69
 @Morocco 90, Jilin Northeast 85
 
 1/29/2023
 @Dinamo Sassari 78, Reyer Venezia 60
 @Fenerbahçe 88, Peristeri 71
 @Vršac 86, Radnicki Belgrade 84
 @Anadolu Efes 89, Maroussi 79
 @Virtus Roma 77, Metalac Valjevo 56
 Slovan 80, @Virtus Bologna 75
 Warsaw 94, @Lietuvos rytas 69
 @ASVEL 79, JDA Dijon 52
 Bayamón 81, @Jilin Northeast 76
 Townsville 87, @Angola 77
 @Tijuca 76, Adelaide 69
 Liga Sorocabana 85, @Suzano Campestre 80
 @Fujian 91, Dongguan 75
 Shanghai 94, @Brasília 91
 @Humacao 94, Union Progresista 82
 1/30/2023
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 91, Jerusalem 71
 @Metalac Valjevo 79, Slovan 71
 Peristeri 84, @Piraeus 75
 Biella 81, @Varese 58
 Maroussi 74, @Zadar 61
 @Vršac 71, Virtus Roma 70
 @Mens Sana 91, Reyer Venezia 76
 @Anadolu Efes 102, Türk Telekom 79
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 85, @Bamberg 84
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 81, Limoges CSP 65
 @Antwerp 78, Ludwigsburg 71
 Unicaja 92, @STB Le Havre 90
 Oostende 80, @Triumph Lyubertsy 74
 @Giza 89, Shanxi Zhongyu 81
 @New Zealand 89, Lagos 68
 Kenya 86, @Esudiantes 81
 Egypt 73, @Flamengo 59
 @Quebradillas 83, Beijing 75
 Perth 96, @Fujian 88
 @Ponce 72, Adelaide 67
 @Melbourne 93, Arecibo 82
 
 1/31/2023
 @Zadar 94, Sofia 67
 Galatasaray 72, @Türk Telekom 52
 Olimpia Milano 105, @Virtus Bologna 73
 Radnicki Kragujevac 84, @Nymburk 68
 Piraeus 80, @Mens Sana 72
 @Cantù 101, Varese 97
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 75, @Panathinaikos 65
 @Berlin 85, Mitteldeutscher 84
 @Riga 80, Zgorzelec 59
 Antwerp 88, @Charleroi 83
 Cajasol 85, @Krasnye Krylia 70
 Oostende 83, @SLUC Nancy 76
 @Guaynabo 100, Guayama 82
 @Shanghai 93, Shandong 76
 @Brisbane 90, Ponce 54
 @São José 91, Bayi 88
 @San Germán 78, Nine de Julio 66
 Melbourne 96, @Suzano Campestre 66
 @Juventud Sionista 97, Minas 95
 Nigeria 102, @Lanús 58
 
 2/1/2023
 @P.A.O.K. 84, Sarajevo 69
 @Panionios 87, Tel Aviv 86
 @Biella 80, Sutor Montegranaro 69
 @Sloga 78, Victoria Libertas 62
 S.S. Felice Scandone 78, @Sofia 66
 Neptunas 82, @Krasnye Krylia 76
 @Gießen 84, SLUC Nancy 82
 Triumph Lyubertsy 78, @STB Le Havre 74
 Chorale Roanne 94, @Lietkabelis 88
 @Real Madrid 88, Riga 81
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 73, Zgorzelec 68
 @UNICS Kazan 79, Rostov 77
 @Strasbourg 95, Ghent 87
 @Perth 97, Morocco 92
 @Minas 89, Vila Velha 82
 @Juventud Sionista 89, Argentino de Junín 64
 @New Zealand 86, Gimnasia y Esgrima 54
 @Libertad 95, Nine de Julio 72
 Brisbane 94, @Cairns 82
 @Sudan 83, Wollongong 69
 Guaynabo 83, @Lagos 74
 2/2/2023
 @Radnicki Belgrade 86, Sloga 76
 @Dinamo Sassari 97, Holon 86
 @Tel Aviv 90, Victoria Libertas 61
 Cajasol 77, @Zalgiris 74
 @Warsaw 91, Bayern Munich 71
 Real Madrid 101, @Khimki 96
 @JDA Dijon 71, Caja Laboral 62
 UNICS Kazan 87, @Lietuvos rytas 79
 Charleroi 82, @Strasbourg 76
 Bayamón 69, @Lanús 58
 @Jilin Northeast 82, Humacao 80
 @Vila Velha 94, Gimnasia y Esgrima 90
 Brasília 99, @Union Progresista 85
 @Argentino de Junín 78, Sudan 76
 @Angola 91, Wollongong 76
 Tijuca 93, @Libertad 83
 @Townsville 88, Morocco 85
 @Shanghai 84, Liga Sorocabana 70
 
 2/3/2023
 @Reyer Venezia 69, Jerusalem 62
 @Maroussi 65, Virtus Roma 64
 @Vršac 87, Fenerbahçe 70
 @Dinamo Sassari 86, Slovan 82
 @Anadolu Efes 92, Piraeus 90
 @Radnicki Belgrade 71, Metalac Valjevo 52
 Unicaja 86, @Ludwigsburg 70
 Bamberg 94, @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 91
 ASVEL 93, @FIATC Mutua Joventut 75
 Limoges CSP 75, @Bayern Munich 61
 @Warsaw 96, Zalgiris 83
 @Neptunas 76, Lietuvos rytas 74
 @Cairns 77, Adelaide 63
 @Nigeria 65, Egypt 52
 Arecibo 108, @Guayama 75
 Fujian 88, @Giza 75
 @Quebradillas 88, Dongguan 78
 @Liga Sorocabana 84, Shanxi Zhongyu 72
 Jilin Northeast 88, @Kenya 80
 Flamengo 85, @Brasília 78
 
 2/4/2023
 @Zadar 92, Nymburk 74
 Metalac Valjevo 105, @Radnicki Kragujevac 76
 Cantù 71, @Peristeri 68
 @Türk Telekom 86, Virtus Bologna 75
 @Varese 96, Olimpia Milano 87
 Anadolu Efes 92, @Panathinaikos 75
 @Mens Sana 74, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 65
 Galatasaray 78, @Vršac 61
 @ASVEL 66, Oostende 56
 Antwerp 104, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 74
 @Mitteldeutscher 88, Rostov 55
 @Cajasol 74, Berlin 73
 @JDA Dijon 82, Ghent 80
 FIATC Mutua Joventut 71, @Caja Laboral 68
 Beijing 80, @Fujian 70
 @Kenya 75, Melbourne 74
 @Quebradillas 92, Bayi 84
 São José 95, @Shanxi Zhongyu 88
 @Flamengo 85, San Germán 84
 @Humacao 87, Suzano Campestre 79
 @Egypt 89, Esudiantes 70
 Nigeria 81, @Shandong 80
 2/5/2023
 @Biella 91, Sarajevo 57
 Zadar 89, @Sutor Montegranaro 68
 Türk Telekom 84, @Sofia 69
 @Maroussi 82, Panionios 74
 Peristeri 85, @S.S. Felice Scandone 70
 Olimpia Milano 75, @Virtus Roma 68
 P.A.O.K. 87, @Virtus Bologna 84
 @SLUC Nancy 80, STB Le Havre 73
 @Zgorzelec 68, Triumph Lyubertsy 58
 @Chorale Roanne 100, Gießen 87
 Riga 93, @Krasnye Krylia 62
 @Rostov 77, Lietkabelis 70
 Charleroi 105, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 89
 Dongguan 90, @Perth 74
 Brisbane 81, @New Zealand 71
 San Germán 100, @Townsville 95
 Juventud Sionista 94, @Beijing 86
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 83, Nine de Julio 65
 
 2/6/2023
 @Holon 83, Victoria Libertas 68
 @Tel Aviv 86, Sofia 72
 @Khimki 75, Strasbourg 74
 Argentino de Junín 88, @Esudiantes 87
 Minas 90, @Libertad 76
 @New Zealand 75, Lagos 73
 @Shandong 79, Union Progresista 71
 @Vila Velha 82, Ponce 80
 Shanghai 81, @Wollongong 80
 
 2/7/2023
 P.A.O.K. 76, @Galatasaray 74
 @S.S. Felice Scandone 68, Reyer Venezia 47
 @Fenerbahçe 77, Piraeus 55
 Holon 74, @Tel Aviv 71
 @Jerusalem 96, Victoria Libertas 73
 Radnicki Belgrade 90, @Slovan 72
 @Neptunas 79, Ludwigsburg 59
 UNICS Kazan 76, @Bayern Munich 62
 @Warsaw 83, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 75
 @Lietuvos rytas 88, Limoges CSP 83
 @Giza 84, Morocco 77
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 80, Adelaide 77
 Sudan 75, @Arecibo 74
 Angola 88, @Cairns 86
 Shanghai 80, @Ponce 70
 @Guaynabo 104, Guayama 97
 @Tijuca 93, Liga Sorocabana 82
 2/8/2023
 Sloga 97, @Anadolu Efes 85
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 71, @Slovan 60
 @Reyer Venezia 66, Piraeus 62
 @Metalac Valjevo 83, Nymburk 67
 @Varese 93, Mens Sana 61
 @Panathinaikos 91, Radnicki Kragujevac 80
 @Vršac 90, Dinamo Sassari 63
 @Mitteldeutscher 88, Zalgiris 83
 @Berlin 92, Caja Laboral 67
 Antwerp 81, @Krasnye Krylia 65
 @Lietkabelis 90, Oostende 66
 @Cajasol 78, ASVEL 53
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 77, Bamberg 66
 Ludwigsburg 88, @Bayern Munich 79
 Unicaja 73, @Neptunas 72
 @Limoges CSP 79, Real Madrid 63
 JDA Dijon 97, @Ghent 72
 Suzano Campestre 74, @São José 59
 Nigeria 97, @Bayi 86
 @Humacao 84, Fujian 76
 Quebradillas 66, @Guaynabo 57
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 85, Morocco 84
 Lagos 71, @Jilin Northeast 56
 Giza 108, @Adelaide 103
 @Egypt 88, Minas 83
 @Melbourne 73, Shandong 68
 @Angola 91, Brasília 90
 @Flamengo 88, Tijuca 85
 @Bayamón 76, Esudiantes 65
 Kenya 86, @Sudan 84
 
 2/9/2023
 Cantù 73, @Vršac 62
 Dinamo Sassari 79, @Radnicki Belgrade 71
 @Olimpia Milano 82, Türk Telekom 74
 Jerusalem 99, @Varese 83
 Mens Sana 78, @Maroussi 77
 Radnicki Kragujevac 88, @Peristeri 82
 @Panionios 66, Zadar 63
 @Panathinaikos 75, Nymburk 72
 Sutor Montegranaro 80, @Virtus Bologna 75
 Virtus Roma 92, @P.A.O.K. 82
 @Fenerbahçe 101, Sarajevo 93
 @Biella 80, Hacettepe Üniversitesi 62
 Sloga 77, @Sofia 67
 @Metalac Valjevo 77, Galatasaray 71
 @Ghent 90, Charleroi 60
 @Rostov 101, Riga 88
 @Real Madrid 79, JDA Dijon 78
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 86, Chorale Roanne 73
 Berlin 85, @Gießen 83
 @Triumph Lyubertsy 79, Herbalife Gran Canaria 69
 @Warsaw 89, STB Le Havre 71
 Bamberg 92, @Unicaja 91
 @Zalgiris 97, Zgorzelec 88
 Strasbourg 74, @SLUC Nancy 66
 @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 87, Krasnye Krylia 47
 @Caja Laboral 80, Antwerp 67
 @Khimki 78, Cajasol 57
 Lietkabelis 95, @Mitteldeutscher 84
 @Oostende 86, UNICS Kazan 82
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 94, Quebradillas 84
 @Jilin Northeast 86, Beijing 65
 @Lanús 95, Juventud Sionista 91
 @Wollongong 74, Townsville 72
 @Vila Velha 87, Brasília 80
 @Egypt 82, Brisbane 64
 @Kenya 95, Perth 86
 @Humacao 79, Guayama 67
 San Germán 91, @Bayamón 87
 @Bayi 82, Flamengo 72
 @Nine de Julio 65, Argentino de Junín 51
 @Dongguan 91, Cairns 81
 New Zealand 72, @Libertad 62
 @São José 93, Union Progresista 83
 @Liga Sorocabana 99, Suzano Campestre 70
 Arecibo 89, @Nigeria 82
 
 2/12/2023
 East 99, @West 74
 @West 112, East 95
 East 113, @West 110
 2/14/2023
 Sutor Montegranaro 65, @Varese 63
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 90, @Piraeus 74
 Olimpia Milano 85, @Jerusalem 78
 Fenerbahçe 86, @Panathinaikos 80
 Virtus Bologna 91, @Zadar 62
 Cantù 68, @Slovan 64
 @Türk Telekom 82, Nymburk 78
 @Dinamo Sassari 77, Sofia 62
 Tel Aviv 92, @Vršac 64
 Biella 73, @Reyer Venezia 55
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 88, Maroussi 75
 Sloga 80, @Panionios 74
 @Galatasaray 68, P.A.O.K. 67
 @Metalac Valjevo 91, Peristeri 83
 @Anadolu Efes 97, Radnicki Belgrade 94
 @Virtus Roma 74, S.S. Felice Scandone 67
 @Real Madrid 91, Triumph Lyubertsy 80
 Khimki 81, @Caja Laboral 54
 Bamberg 98, @Ludwigsburg 80
 @Chorale Roanne 101, Warsaw 92
 @Mitteldeutscher 66, STB Le Havre 65
 @Charleroi 79, Neptunas 63
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 78, Krasnye Krylia 68
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 80, Oostende 69
 Antwerp 92, @Zalgiris 87
 @ASVEL 88, Lietkabelis 82
 SLUC Nancy 90, @JDA Dijon 88
 @Riga 92, Unicaja 69
 @Strasbourg 99, UNICS Kazan 85
 Zgorzelec 79, @Gießen 69
 @Rostov 81, Berlin 77
 @Lietuvos rytas 74, Cajasol 65
 @Lagos 76, São José 60
 @Esudiantes 83, Shandong 76
 Liga Sorocabana 86, @Tijuca 62
 @Jilin Northeast 68, Brasília 67
 @Melbourne 86, Nigeria 68
 @Angola 83, Flamengo 61
 Brisbane 89, @San Germán 76
 @Quebradillas 92, Argentino de Junín 81
 Arecibo 72, @Adelaide 60
 @Egypt 84, Union Progresista 77
 @Bayi 92, Fujian 85
 @Ponce 83, Guaynabo 64
 @Vila Velha 92, Juventud Sionista 89
 @Nine de Julio 76, Humacao 54
 Townsville 84, @Minas 82
 @Giza 81, Sudan 72
 Dongguan 84, @Kenya 77
 Libertad 81, @Suzano Campestre 80
 Lanús 79, @Beijing 74
 
 2/15/2023
 @Virtus Roma 75, Anadolu Efes 68
 @Radnicki Belgrade 107, Dinamo Sassari 81
 @Maroussi 65, Vršac 50
 Mens Sana 68, @Reyer Venezia 43
 S.S. Felice Scandone 74, @Metalac Valjevo 72
 Sarajevo 95, @Sloga 76
 @Nymburk 79, Biella 71
 @Victoria Libertas 83, Sofia 65
 Zgorzelec 78, @Strasbourg 77
 Rostov 79, @Élan Sportif Chalonnais 78
 Cajasol 76, @Ghent 74
 Berlin 88, @Bayern Munich 60
 @Lietuvos rytas 84, Limoges CSP 83
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 86, Gießen 75
 @Real Madrid 89, Ludwigsburg 72
 Khimki 88, @Zalgiris 81
 Caja Laboral 70, @ASVEL 49
 @Chorale Roanne 87, Mitteldeutscher 66
 @Bayi 115, Townsville 108
 Shanghai 82, @Beijing 75
 Libertad 78, @Bayamón 59
 @Suzano Campestre 91, Lanús 69
 Kenya 94, @Morocco 81
 @Argentino de Junín 79, Cairns 71
 @Dongguan 79, Gimnasia y Esgrima 75
 Guayama 81, @Sudan 78
 @Wollongong 77, Adelaide 68
 @Quebradillas 93, Perth 84
 @Arecibo 84, Shanxi Zhongyu 83
 
 2/16/2023
 @Holon 92, Peristeri 83
 UNICS Kazan 74, @Riga 66
 STB Le Havre 79, @Bayern Munich 66
 Oostende 83, @Limoges CSP 74
 @Guayama 80, Minas 74
 @Giza 87, Juventud Sionista 78
 @Egypt 72, Wollongong 64
 @Nine de Julio 76, Vila Velha 72
 São José 85, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 70
 Guaynabo 80, @New Zealand 72
 @Liga Sorocabana 75, Union Progresista 70
 2/17/2023
 @Victoria Libertas 73, Galatasaray 69
 Unicaja 102, @Lietkabelis 101
 @Fujian 94, Ponce 67
 @Cairns 74, New Zealand 62
 Shanxi Zhongyu 79, @Perth 78
 
 2/18/2023
 Cantù 94, @Türk Telekom 90
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 100, Virtus Bologna 97
 @Radnicki Kragujevac 78, Fenerbahçe 63
 @P.A.O.K. 97, Olimpia Milano 76
 Zadar 85, @Panathinaikos 66
 @Jerusalem 73, Sutor Montegranaro 57
 Holon 88, @Slovan 70
 @Varese 75, Maroussi 64
 @Tel Aviv 85, Sloga 62
 @Piraeus 81, Panionios 76
 Antwerp 95, @SLUC Nancy 55
 @Herbalife Gran Canaria 96, Krasnye Krylia 74
 @Warsaw 71, Triumph Lyubertsy 63
 @Neptunas 82, JDA Dijon 79
 @Charleroi 89, Bamberg 78
 @Flamengo 67, Shandong 65
 @Tijuca 109, Angola 93
 @Lagos 87, Esudiantes 70
 @Nigeria 76, Brasília 64
 @Humacao 67, San Germán 59
 
 2/19/2023
 Tel Aviv 92, @Piraeus 80
 @Vršac 82, Reyer Venezia 81
 @Dinamo Sassari 87, Panionios 74
 @Sarajevo 93, Radnicki Belgrade 71
 @Metalac Valjevo 84, Sofia 65
 @Anadolu Efes 76, Biella 64
 @P.A.O.K. 79, Türk Telekom 76
 @Virtus Bologna 81, Virtus Roma 63
 Zalgiris 84, @Rostov 70
 @Strasbourg 79, Neptunas 74
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 83, @ASVEL 73
 Bamberg 90, @Berlin 88
 @Gießen 90, Zgorzelec 88
 @Chorale Roanne 91, SLUC Nancy 89
 @Cajasol 89, FIATC Mutua Joventut 83
 Beijing 69, @Kenya 59
 @Jilin Northeast 89, Townsville 86
 @Dongguan 81, Sudan 72
 @Adelaide 85, Libertad 82
 Cairns 94, @Quebradillas 87
 @Melbourne 88, Argentino de Junín 64
 Ponce 86, @San Germán 79
 2/20/2023
 Peristeri 82, @Reyer Venezia 80
 Biella 71, @Olimpia Milano 43
 @Sutor Montegranaro 88, Vršac 87
 @Nymburk 85, Panathinaikos 61
 Oostende 83, @Triumph Lyubertsy 78
 @Ghent 91, Riga 85
 Caja Laboral 82, @FIATC Mutua Joventut 63
 @Chorale Roanne 110, Gießen 102
 @Cajasol 85, Bayern Munich 70
 @Charleroi 93, Real Madrid 90
 @Ludwigsburg 79, Mitteldeutscher 76
 @Krasnye Krylia 95, Khimki 89
 @Zgorzelec 75, Lietkabelis 63
 Strasbourg 81, @Lietuvos rytas 72
 @Limoges CSP 79, Zalgiris 70
 Antwerp 75, @ASVEL 60
 Juventud Sionista 97, @Argentino de Junín 87
 Vila Velha 95, @Guaynabo 89
 Melbourne 87, @Bayamón 71
 @Liga Sorocabana 65, Wollongong 63
 @Shanghai 89, São José 80
 Minas 100, @Lanús 97
 @Jilin Northeast 93, Suzano Campestre 90
 @Lagos 91, Arecibo 72
 @Morocco 85, Bayi 80
 Townsville 114, @Shanxi Zhongyu 90
 @Shandong 81, Beijing 74
 Libertad 84, @Union Progresista 74
 @Dongguan 76, Giza 61
 
 2/21/2023
 Virtus Roma 83, @Nymburk 74
 @Victoria Libertas 79, S.S. Felice Scandone 75
 Mens Sana 71, @Galatasaray 69
 Lietuvos rytas 91, @Ludwigsburg 71
 @Real Madrid 106, Unicaja 83
 Khimki 71, @STB Le Havre 68
 Limoges CSP 97, @UNICS Kazan 78
 Perth 84, @Nine de Julio 69
 @Giza 78, São José 68
 @Quebradillas 93, Guayama 71
 Union Progresista 86, @Arecibo 69
 @Bayi 99, Brisbane 76
 @Egypt 93, Guaynabo 80
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 76, Fujian 72
 Vila Velha 88, @Bayamón 74
 
 2/22/2023
 Maroussi 77, @Slovan 68
 @Holon 84, Jerusalem 76
 Sloga 80, @Galatasaray 78
 Mens Sana 71, @Zadar 62
 Cantù 87, @Radnicki Kragujevac 84
 @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 79, Victoria Libertas 65
 @Varese 99, Peristeri 95
 Warsaw 91, @Herbalife Gran Canaria 86
 STB Le Havre 59, @JDA Dijon 51
 @Fujian 88, Suzano Campestre 81
 Lanús 79, @Gimnasia y Esgrima 77
 @Tijuca 85, Brasília 79
 @Humacao 98, Morocco 95
 @Kenya 98, Angola 84
 Nigeria 71, @Flamengo 69
 @New Zealand 86, Esudiantes 80
 Nine de Julio 100, @Sudan 76
 Perth 93, @Brisbane 87
 2/23/2023
 Sofia 103, @Hacettepe Üniversitesi 99
 Metalac Valjevo 95, @Sarajevo 94
 @Dinamo Sassari 103, Virtus Bologna 80
 Piraeus 83, @Türk Telekom 65
 @Cantù 97, Varese 89
 @Fenerbahçe 82, Panionios 73
 @Anadolu Efes 87, P.A.O.K. 63
 Berlin 91, @Neptunas 66
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais 98, @Zalgiris 84
 Bamberg 81, @Rostov 73
 @UNICS Kazan 73, SLUC Nancy 58
 Egypt 68, @Ponce 52
 Adelaide 76, @San Germán 72
 
 2/24/2023
 @Sutor Montegranaro 80, Vršac 70
 Panathinaikos 75, @P.A.O.K. 66
 @Olimpia Milano 108, Radnicki Belgrade 105
 @Jerusalem 95, Türk Telekom 75
 Mitteldeutscher 87, @Oostende 75
 @Gießen 98, Ghent 93
 @Zgorzelec 83, Bayern Munich 72
 Cajasol 82, @Antwerp 81
 @Strasbourg 92, Chorale Roanne 80
 @Riga 111, Rostov 103
 @ASVEL 82, Zalgiris 62
 Warsaw 94, @Charleroi 70
 Bamberg 89, @Neptunas 83
 @Minas 96, Dongguan 65
 @Melbourne 82, Libertad 74
 @Townsville 84, Cairns 71
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 83, Argentino de Junín 68
 Juventud Sionista 89, @Shandong 79
 Liga Sorocabana 81, @New Zealand 72
 @San Germán 78, Lagos 76
 
 2/25/2023
 @Reyer Venezia 76, Fenerbahçe 71
 @Radnicki Belgrade 71, Virtus Roma 57
 @Tel Aviv 108, Nymburk 99
 Olimpia Milano 92, @S.S. Felice Scandone 79
 Limoges CSP 74, @Ludwigsburg 69
 @Caja Laboral 72, Lietuvos rytas 68
 Antwerp 72, @Lietkabelis 68
 @Unicaja 84, Krasnye Krylia 71
 Real Madrid 87, @Zgorzelec 79
 Khimki 94, @Triumph Lyubertsy 90
 Berlin 95, @Gießen 86
 @Ghent 90, Élan Sportif Chalonnais 58
 @Bayamón 77, Guayama 64
 @Shanxi Zhongyu 92, Lagos 87
 @Vila Velha 69, Beijing 62
 @São José 88, Guaynabo 87
 Wollongong 90, @Quebradillas 88
 @Shanghai 72, Jilin Northeast 64
 Union Progresista 90, @Giza 80
 @Argentino de Junín 84, Libertad 82
 2/26/2023
 Galatasaray 80, @Biella 68
 @Sloga 78, Maroussi 68
 Zadar 91, @Victoria Libertas 83
 @Holon 80, Mens Sana 63
 @Slovan 88, Nymburk 67
 @Vršac 72, Radnicki Kragujevac 66
 @Tel Aviv 96, Peristeri 71
 STB Le Havre 71, @FIATC Mutua Joventut 65
 Riga 86, @JDA Dijon 69
 Herbalife Gran Canaria 93, @Real Madrid 71
 Ludwigsburg 79, @Oostende 76
 Brisbane 73, @Shanghai 63
 @Wollongong 71, Sudan 66
 @Angola 100, Lanús 99
 @Flamengo 96, Kenya 77
 @Esudiantes 107, Tijuca 79
 Union Progresista 98, @Fujian 93
 Nigeria 85, @Morocco 81
 Gimnasia y Esgrima 61, @Suzano Campestre 53
 @Nine de Julio 84, Humacao 72
 @Shandong 89, Beijing 78
 Vila Velha 93, @Bayi 78
 @Egypt 74, Brasília 66
 Juventud Sionista 92, @Quebradillas 80
 
 2/27/2023
 @Peristeri 100, Varese 87
 Panionios 80, @Metalac Valjevo 72
 Anadolu Efes 96, @Virtus Bologna 86
 @Piraeus 75, Biella 62
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi 90, @Sloga 80
 @Dinamo Sassari 91, Virtus Roma 88
 @Sofia 97, Cantù 72
 @FIATC Mutua Joventut 91, Triumph Lyubertsy 69
 @UNICS Kazan 74, Lietkabelis 62
 @Adelaide 89, Bayi 79
 @Arecibo 96, Nine de Julio 90
 Perth 85, @New Zealand 65
 Esudiantes 75, @Ponce 68
 Brisbane 92, @Nigeria 78
 @Gimnasia y Esgrima 77, Tijuca 72
 @Liga Sorocabana 82, Humacao 61
 
 2/28/2023
 Jerusalem 89, @Cantù 65
 Radnicki Kragujevac 81, @P.A.O.K. 73
 @Sarajevo 127, Varese 71
 @Metalac Valjevo 84, Panathinaikos 65
 @Türk Telekom 75, Radnicki Belgrade 65
 SLUC Nancy 79, @Charleroi 77
 Zalgiris 76, @Neptunas 74
 @UNICS Kazan 73, ASVEL 64
 @Bayern Munich 84, Rostov 82
 @Strasbourg 77, Chorale Roanne 60
 Townsville 92, @Brasília 81
 Melbourne 80, @Perth 69
 @Liga Sorocabana 93, Cairns 90
 3/1/2023
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Türk Telekom
 Dinamo Sassari @ Reyer Venezia
 Sarajevo @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Tel Aviv
 Mitteldeutscher @ Berlin
 Gießen @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Limoges CSP @ Ghent
 Unicaja @ Strasbourg
 Khimki @ Lietuvos rytas
 Antwerp @ Warsaw
 Krasnye Krylia @ Zgorzelec
 JDA Dijon @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Caja Laboral @ Cajasol
 São José @ Argentino de Junín
 San Germán @ Giza
 Ponce @ Guaynabo
 Libertad @ Dongguan
 Minas @ Bayamón
 Tijuca @ Morocco
 
 3/2/2023
 Victoria Libertas @ Panathinaikos
 Olimpia Milano @ Galatasaray
 Slovan @ Sofia
 Mens Sana @ Piraeus
 Maroussi @ Fenerbahçe
 Zadar @ Vršac
 Jerusalem @ Nymburk
 Anadolu Efes @ Cantù
 Cajasol @ Real Madrid
 Bamberg @ STB Le Havre
 Oostende @ Zgorzelec
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Ludwigsburg
 Neptunas @ Unicaja
 ASVEL @ Berlin
 Union Progresista @ Angola
 Egypt @ Kenya
 Suzano Campestre @ Shandong
 Vila Velha @ Wollongong
 Morocco @ Flamengo
 Humacao @ Lagos
 Beijing @ Shanghai
 Brasília @ Sudan
 Fujian @ Lanús
 Quebradillas @ Libertad
 
 3/3/2023
 Sloga @ Peristeri
 Vršac @ Dinamo Sassari
 Zadar @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Anadolu Efes @ Nymburk
 Virtus Bologna @ Holon
 Panionios @ Galatasaray
 Tel Aviv @ Piraeus
 Reyer Venezia @ Biella
 Türk Telekom @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Riga @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Krasnye Krylia @ Caja Laboral
 Mitteldeutscher @ Lietkabelis
 Ghent @ Lietuvos rytas
 Gießen @ Antwerp
 Beijing @ Minas
 Quebradillas @ Juventud Sionista
 Brisbane @ Guayama
 Jilin Northeast @ Dongguan
 Vila Velha @ Lanús
 Shandong @ New Zealand
 Flamengo @ Tijuca
 San Germán @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Nigeria
 Humacao @ Esudiantes
 Kenya @ Lagos
 3/4/2023
 Panionios @ Tel Aviv
 Metalac Valjevo @ Virtus Roma
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Radnicki Belgrade
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ P.A.O.K.
 Varese @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Fenerbahçe @ Sofia
 Rostov @ Bayern Munich
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ SLUC Nancy
 Oostende @ Charleroi
 Zalgiris @ UNICS Kazan
 Lietkabelis @ Riga
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Bamberg
 Sudan @ Liga Sorocabana
 Perth @ Townsville
 Bayi @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Melbourne
 Nine de Julio @ Cairns
 Shanghai @ Egypt
 Adelaide @ Angola
 Bayamón @ Arecibo
 Ponce @ Juventud Sionista
 
 3/5/2023
 Varese @ Holon
 Sarajevo @ Türk Telekom
 P.A.O.K. @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Slovan @ Mens Sana
 Virtus Roma @ Cantù
 Limoges CSP @ JDA Dijon
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Khimki
 Chorale Roanne @ Antwerp
 Ghent @ Rostov
 Warsaw @ Bayern Munich
 Tijuca @ Bayamón
 Guaynabo @ Argentino de Junín
 Giza @ Nigeria
 Adelaide @ Esudiantes
 Fujian @ Bayi
 São José @ Perth
 Liga Sorocabana @ Ponce
 Cairns @ Dongguan
 
 3/6/2023
 Cantù @ Jerusalem
 Fenerbahçe @ Biella
 Metalac Valjevo @ Victoria Libertas
 Sofia @ Maroussi
 Olimpia Milano @ Panathinaikos
 Zgorzelec @ Cajasol
 Gießen @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Berlin @ Ludwigsburg
 ASVEL @ Ghent
 Antwerp @ Lietuvos rytas
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Strasbourg
 Neptunas @ JDA Dijon
 Real Madrid @ Bamberg
 Khimki @ STB Le Havre
 Arecibo @ Morocco
 Brasília @ Wollongong
 Juventud Sionista @ Union Progresista
 3/7/2023
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Galatasaray
 Türk Telekom @ Maroussi
 Olimpia Milano @ Reyer Venezia
 Dinamo Sassari @ Sloga
 Sofia @ Anadolu Efes
 Jerusalem @ Peristeri
 Victoria Libertas @ Nymburk
 Panionios @ Vršac
 STB Le Havre @ Neptunas
 Caja Laboral @ Warsaw
 Real Madrid @ Mitteldeutscher
 Krasnye Krylia @ Strasbourg
 ASVEL @ Unicaja
 Gießen @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Quebradillas @ São José
 Flamengo @ Dongguan
 San Germán @ Lanús
 New Zealand @ Minas
 Libertad @ Kenya
 Beijing @ Lagos
 Brisbane @ Shandong
 Suzano Campestre @ Esudiantes
 Vila Velha @ Arecibo
 Melbourne @ Cairns
 
 3/8/2023
 Reyer Venezia @ Virtus Bologna
 Tel Aviv @ Anadolu Efes
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Zadar
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Galatasaray @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Oostende @ Unicaja
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Bamberg
 Zalgiris @ Charleroi
 Lietkabelis @ SLUC Nancy
 Riga @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 UNICS Kazan @ Berlin
 Cairns @ Wollongong
 Ponce @ Humacao
 Vila Velha @ Guayama
 Sudan @ Morocco
 Shanghai @ Quebradillas
 Lanús @ Libertad
 Townsville @ Egypt
 New Zealand @ Jilin Northeast
 Brasília @ Bayamón
 Juventud Sionista @ San Germán
 
 3/9/2023
 Mens Sana @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 P.A.O.K. @ Vršac
 Slovan @ Piraeus
 Holon @ Panathinaikos
 Varese @ Virtus Roma
 Riga @ Limoges CSP
 Bayern Munich @ Chorale Roanne
 Rostov @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Lietuvos rytas @ Caja Laboral
 JDA Dijon @ Bamberg
 Giza @ Kenya
 Adelaide @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Liga Sorocabana @ Angola
 Perth @ Melbourne
 Argentino de Junín @ Nigeria
 Fujian @ Guaynabo
 Egypt @ Shandong
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Brisbane
 Tijuca @ Guayama
 Brasília @ Bayi
 3/10/2023
 Nymburk @ Sarajevo
 Biella @ Holon
 Olimpia Milano @ Fenerbahçe
 Panionios @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Türk Telekom @ P.A.O.K.
 UNICS Kazan @ Zgorzelec
 Lietuvos rytas @ Cajasol
 Antwerp @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Khimki @ Limoges CSP
 Zalgiris @ Lietkabelis
 Jilin Northeast @ Juventud Sionista
 Nine de Julio @ Melbourne
 Liga Sorocabana @ Union Progresista
 Arecibo @ Argentino de Junín
 Wollongong @ Beijing
 Giza @ Shanghai
 
 3/11/2023
 Panionios @ Varese
 Victoria Libertas @ Cantù
 Sofia @ Maroussi
 Piraeus @ Türk Telekom
 Peristeri @ Sloga
 Galatasaray @ Panathinaikos
 ASVEL @ Gießen
 Khimki @ Strasbourg
 Bayern Munich @ Caja Laboral
 Mitteldeutscher @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Real Madrid
 STB Le Havre @ Antwerp
 Ludwigsburg @ Ghent
 Chorale Roanne @ Charleroi
 Suzano Campestre @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Union Progresista @ Lagos
 Esudiantes @ São José
 Tijuca @ Townsville
 Nine de Julio @ Minas
 Angola @ Dongguan
 Beijing @ Guaynabo
 Bayamón @ Flamengo
 Humacao @ Juventud Sionista
 Jilin Northeast @ New Zealand
 
 3/12/2023
 Sloga @ Fenerbahçe
 Metalac Valjevo @ Dinamo Sassari
 Peristeri @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Virtus Bologna
 Victoria Libertas @ Reyer Venezia
 Tel Aviv @ Cantù
 Galatasaray @ Anadolu Efes
 Jerusalem @ Zadar
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Sofia
 JDA Dijon @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Ghent
 Berlin @ SLUC Nancy
 Cajasol @ Bamberg
 Real Madrid @ Lietkabelis
 Warsaw @ Unicaja
 Zalgiris @ Ludwigsburg
 UNICS Kazan @ Neptunas
 ASVEL @ Krasnye Krylia
 Mitteldeutscher @ Strasbourg
 Riga @ STB Le Havre
 Shanghai @ Morocco
 Libertad @ Bayi
 Humacao @ Lanús
 Cairns @ Ponce
 Vila Velha @ Bayamón
 Arecibo @ Wollongong
 3/13/2023
 Anadolu Efes @ Zadar
 Tel Aviv @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Türk Telekom @ Maroussi
 Mens Sana @ P.A.O.K.
 Jerusalem @ Panathinaikos
 Vršac @ Radnicki Belgrade
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Virtus Roma @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Rostov @ Krasnye Krylia
 Chorale Roanne @ Lietuvos rytas
 Bayern Munich @ Charleroi
 Gießen @ Lietkabelis
 Riga @ Oostende
 Bamberg @ Zgorzelec
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Arecibo
 Shandong @ San Germán
 Egypt @ Sudan
 Argentino de Junín @ Brisbane
 Quebradillas @ Fujian
 Giza @ Guayama
 Morocco @ Brasília
 São José @ Wollongong
 Shanghai @ New Zealand
 Libertad @ Vila Velha
 Adelaide @ Nigeria
 Cairns @ Bayi
 Townsville @ Kenya
 
 3/14/2023
 P.A.O.K. @ Olimpia Milano
 Galatasaray @ Slovan
 Virtus Roma @ Biella
 Nymburk @ Vršac
 Holon @ Sarajevo
 Cajasol @ Unicaja
 Caja Laboral @ Gießen
 Real Madrid @ Ghent
 Kenya @ Adelaide
 Egypt @ Melbourne
 Quebradillas @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Juventud Sionista @ Perth
 Guayama @ Beijing
 Jilin Northeast @ Brisbane
 Sudan @ Lagos
 
 3/15/2023
 Varese @ Reyer Venezia
 Holon @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Panathinaikos @ Panionios
 Nymburk @ Fenerbahçe
 Dinamo Sassari @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Antwerp @ Oostende
 Caja Laboral @ Limoges CSP
 Khimki @ Zgorzelec
 Bamberg @ Zalgiris
 Lietuvos rytas @ Charleroi
 JDA Dijon @ Chorale Roanne
 STB Le Havre @ ASVEL
 Nine de Julio @ Jilin Northeast
 Minas @ Union Progresista
 Flamengo @ Suzano Campestre
 Juventud Sionista @ Lagos
 Esudiantes @ Tijuca
 Dongguan @ Liga Sorocabana
 Nigeria @ Angola
 New Zealand @ Lanús
 3/16/2023
 Virtus Bologna @ Peristeri
 Piraeus @ Sofia
 Cantù @ Dinamo Sassari
 Sloga @ Varese
 Galatasaray @ Victoria Libertas
 Bamberg @ Ludwigsburg
 Ghent @ Neptunas
 Real Madrid @ Berlin
 STB Le Havre @ Strasbourg
 Riga @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Zgorzelec @ Unicaja
 Warsaw @ SLUC Nancy
 JDA Dijon @ Antwerp
 Cajasol @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Mitteldeutscher @ UNICS Kazan
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Guaynabo @ Humacao
 Angola @ Melbourne
 Beijing @ Perth
 Nine de Julio @ Tijuca
 Shanghai @ Fujian
 Quebradillas @ Liga Sorocabana
 Shandong @ Bayamón
 
 3/17/2023
 Sarajevo @ Victoria Libertas
 Maroussi @ Nymburk
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Jerusalem
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Türk Telekom
 Tel Aviv @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Panionios @ Sofia
 Mens Sana @ Fenerbahçe
 Anadolu Efes @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 P.A.O.K. @ Virtus Bologna
 Mitteldeutscher @ Caja Laboral
 Zalgiris @ Lietkabelis
 Lietuvos rytas @ Bayern Munich
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ UNICS Kazan
 Chorale Roanne @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Cajasol @ Gießen
 Charleroi @ ASVEL
 Rostov @ Khimki
 Krasnye Krylia @ Warsaw
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Neptunas
 Unicaja @ Berlin
 Morocco @ Cairns
 Argentino de Junín @ Dongguan
 Vila Velha @ Shandong
 New Zealand @ Wollongong
 Minas @ San Germán
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Nigeria
 Sudan @ Bayamón
 Lanús @ Brasília
 Townsville @ São José
 Libertad @ Guayama
 Shanghai @ Arecibo
 
 3/18/2023
 Vršac @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Fenerbahçe @ Galatasaray
 Biella @ Virtus Roma
 Jerusalem @ Tel Aviv
 Zadar @ Slovan
 Maroussi @ P.A.O.K.
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Cantù @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Dinamo Sassari @ Mens Sana
 Lietuvos rytas @ Zalgiris
 SLUC Nancy @ Strasbourg
 Charleroi @ STB Le Havre
 Riga @ Caja Laboral
 Antwerp @ Oostende
 Ghent @ Khimki
 Adelaide @ Fujian
 Ponce @ Giza
 São José @ Egypt
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Kenya
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Brasília
 Guayama @ Bayi
 Townsville @ Arecibo
 Liga Sorocabana @ Beijing
 San Germán @ Humacao
 Quebradillas @ Argentino de Junín
 New Zealand @ Morocco
 Lagos @ Lanús
 Melbourne @ Cairns
 3/19/2023
 Sloga @ Zadar
 Anadolu Efes @ Metalac Valjevo
 Panathinaikos @ Holon
 Reyer Venezia @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Victoria Libertas @ Piraeus
 Limoges CSP @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Chorale Roanne @ STB Le Havre
 Liga Sorocabana @ Bayi
 Bayamón @ Suzano Campestre
 Esudiantes @ Shanghai
 Juventud Sionista @ Libertad
 Union Progresista @ Jilin Northeast
 Brisbane @ Lagos
 Humacao @ Perth
 
 3/20/2023
 Dinamo Sassari @ Piraeus
 Cantù @ Peristeri
 Olimpia Milano @ Sloga
 P.A.O.K. @ Varese
 Sofia @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Jerusalem @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Unicaja @ JDA Dijon
 Zgorzelec @ Ludwigsburg
 Ghent @ Antwerp
 SLUC Nancy @ Riga
 Real Madrid @ Berlin
 Bamberg @ Limoges CSP
 Strasbourg @ Oostende
 Guaynabo @ Quebradillas
 Union Progresista @ Lanús
 Brisbane @ Nine de Julio
 Shanghai @ Angola
 Beijing @ Flamengo
 Melbourne @ Giza
 Suzano Campestre @ Tijuca
 Wollongong @ Juventud Sionista
 Adelaide @ Shandong
 Nigeria @ Sudan
 
 3/21/2023
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Türk Telekom
 Panionios @ Slovan
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Victoria Libertas
 Holon @ Radnicki Belgrade
 Metalac Valjevo @ Mens Sana
 Nymburk @ Reyer Venezia
 Virtus Bologna @ Olimpia Milano
 Peristeri @ Panathinaikos
 Virtus Roma @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Sarajevo @ Cantù
 Krasnye Krylia @ Lietkabelis
 Strasbourg @ Real Madrid
 Riga @ Bamberg
 Warsaw @ Neptunas
 Unicaja @ Khimki
 UNICS Kazan @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Chorale Roanne @ Bayern Munich
 Rostov @ Oostende
 Mitteldeutscher @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Charleroi @ Cajasol
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Caja Laboral
 Zgorzelec @ Ghent
 ASVEL @ Ludwigsburg
 Sudan @ Melbourne
 Cairns @ Lagos
 Dongguan @ Shandong
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Wollongong
 Guaynabo @ Minas
 Beijing @ Nine de Julio
 Vila Velha @ Perth
 San Germán @ Bayamón
 New Zealand @ Bayi
 Morocco @ Ponce
 Guayama @ Brasília
 3/22/2023
 Varese @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Jerusalem @ Sofia
 Tel Aviv @ Virtus Roma
 Virtus Bologna @ Biella
 Galatasaray @ Fenerbahçe
 Vršac @ Piraeus
 Panathinaikos @ Dinamo Sassari
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ STB Le Havre
 Cajasol @ Gießen
 Caja Laboral @ Zalgiris
 Mitteldeutscher @ Charleroi
 Krasnye Krylia @ UNICS Kazan
 Neptunas @ Chorale Roanne
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Lietuvos rytas
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Vila Velha
 Nigeria @ Perth
 Ponce @ New Zealand
 São José @ Tijuca
 Kenya @ Brasília
 Adelaide @ Morocco
 Humacao @ Argentino de Junín
 San Germán @ Guayama
 Arecibo @ Fujian
 Giza @ Lagos
 Egypt @ Angola
 Dongguan @ Esudiantes
 
 3/23/2023
 Maroussi @ Biella
 Sarajevo @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Fenerbahçe
 Zadar @ Anadolu Efes
 Türk Telekom @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Sloga @ Sofia
 Gießen @ Zalgiris
 SLUC Nancy @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Unicaja @ Zgorzelec
 ASVEL @ Rostov
 Riga @ Khimki
 Lietkabelis @ STB Le Havre
 Oostende @ Limoges CSP
 Bayern Munich @ Bamberg
 Berlin @ Antwerp
 Bayi @ Jilin Northeast
 Liga Sorocabana @ Townsville
 Arecibo @ Juventud Sionista
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Esudiantes
 
 3/24/2023
 Nymburk @ Sloga
 Dinamo Sassari @ P.A.O.K.
 Maroussi @ Cantù
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Victoria Libertas
 Sarajevo @ Zadar
 Metalac Valjevo @ Jerusalem
 Slovan @ Mens Sana
 Berlin @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ ASVEL
 Zgorzelec @ Antwerp
 Lietuvos rytas @ SLUC Nancy
 Bayern Munich @ JDA Dijon
 Rostov @ Ghent
 Ludwigsburg @ Unicaja
 Quebradillas @ Bayamón
 Egypt @ Fujian
 Brisbane @ Angola
 Flamengo @ Libertad
 Morocco @ Giza
 Shandong @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Liga Sorocabana @ Guayama
 3/25/2023
 Metalac Valjevo @ Panionios
 Slovan @ Anadolu Efes
 P.A.O.K. @ Peristeri
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Panathinaikos
 Türk Telekom @ Dinamo Sassari
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Galatasaray @ Nymburk
 Reyer Venezia @ Virtus Bologna
 Khimki @ Bamberg
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Warsaw
 Ludwigsburg @ Lietkabelis
 Real Madrid @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Limoges CSP
 Gießen @ Krasnye Krylia
 Shandong @ Guaynabo
 Lagos @ Nine de Julio
 Wollongong @ Shanghai
 Melbourne @ Minas
 Cairns @ Brisbane
 Beijing @ Dongguan
 Bayi @ Sudan
 Bayamón @ Union Progresista
 Libertad @ Esudiantes
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Lanús
 Jilin Northeast @ Flamengo
 Nigeria @ Juventud Sionista
 
 3/26/2023
 Türk Telekom @ Cantù
 Reyer Venezia @ Varese
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Galatasaray
 Sofia @ Holon
 Mens Sana @ Tel Aviv
 Olimpia Milano @ Vršac
 Virtus Roma @ Victoria Libertas
 Jerusalem @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Panionios @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Krasnye Krylia @ Neptunas
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ UNICS Kazan
 Cajasol @ Limoges CSP
 Strasbourg @ Charleroi
 STB Le Havre @ Caja Laboral
 Khimki @ Mitteldeutscher
 Chorale Roanne @ Oostende
 Humacao @ Guayama
 Lanús @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Union Progresista @ Adelaide
 Beijing @ Suzano Campestre
 Perth @ Esudiantes
 San Germán @ Vila Velha
 New Zealand @ Melbourne
 Sudan @ São José
 Argentino de Junín @ Ponce
 Egypt @ Tijuca
 Shanghai @ Kenya
 Minas @ Angola
 Wollongong @ Nigeria
 Guaynabo @ Giza
 Morocco @ Liga Sorocabana
 
 3/27/2023
 Piraeus @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Zadar @ Biella
 Victoria Libertas @ Sarajevo
 Vršac @ Holon
 Varese @ Virtus Bologna
 Sofia @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Jerusalem @ Fenerbahçe
 Gießen @ Riga
 Unicaja @ Real Madrid
 Oostende @ Chorale Roanne
 Zalgiris @ Caja Laboral
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Bayern Munich
 Charleroi @ UNICS Kazan
 SLUC Nancy @ STB Le Havre
 ASVEL @ Zgorzelec
 Lietkabelis @ Lietuvos rytas
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Antwerp
 Juventud Sionista @ Brasília
 Dongguan @ Townsville
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Liga Sorocabana
 Argentino de Junín @ Jilin Northeast
 New Zealand @ Perth
 Vila Velha @ Flamengo
 3/28/2023
 Virtus Bologna @ Nymburk
 Olimpia Milano @ Cantù
 Galatasaray @ Maroussi
 Anadolu Efes @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Virtus Roma @ Reyer Venezia
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Mens Sana
 Piraeus @ Panathinaikos
 Zadar @ Sarajevo
 Strasbourg @ Zalgiris
 ASVEL @ SLUC Nancy
 Bayern Munich @ Ghent
 Antwerp @ Rostov
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Krasnye Krylia
 Lietuvos rytas @ Riga
 JDA Dijon @ Real Madrid
 Mitteldeutscher @ Khimki
 Fujian @ Morocco
 Giza @ Nigeria
 Flamengo @ Arecibo
 Angola @ Quebradillas
 Ponce @ Shandong
 Bayamón @ Egypt
 Nine de Julio @ Juventud Sionista
 Lagos @ Adelaide
 
 3/29/2023
 Sloga @ Metalac Valjevo
 Panathinaikos @ Maroussi
 Peristeri @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 P.A.O.K. @ Nymburk
 Fenerbahçe @ Panionios
 Dinamo Sassari @ Slovan
 Holon @ Cantù
 Ludwigsburg @ STB Le Havre
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Lietkabelis
 Warsaw @ Mitteldeutscher
 Zgorzelec @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Rostov @ Unicaja
 Charleroi @ Berlin
 Caja Laboral @ Neptunas
 Cairns @ Shandong
 Kenya @ Lagos
 São José @ Nine de Julio
 Arecibo @ Brisbane
 Libertad @ Guaynabo
 Angola @ Bayamón
 Jilin Northeast @ Fujian
 Bayi @ Giza
 Townsville @ Guayama
 San Germán @ Brasília
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Esudiantes
 Suzano Campestre @ Vila Velha
 
 3/30/2023
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Fenerbahçe
 Jerusalem @ Dinamo Sassari
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Mens Sana
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Anadolu Efes
 Virtus Roma @ Türk Telekom
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Sarajevo
 Metalac Valjevo @ Tel Aviv
 Galatasaray @ Olimpia Milano
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Biella
 Cajasol @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Neptunas @ Limoges CSP
 ASVEL @ Zgorzelec
 Bayern Munich @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Antwerp @ SLUC Nancy
 Lietkabelis @ Khimki
 JDA Dijon @ Chorale Roanne
 Warsaw @ Ghent
 Gießen @ Oostende
 Adelaide @ Lanús
 Vila Velha @ Shanghai
 Bayi @ Tijuca
 Guayama @ Morocco
 Union Progresista @ Beijing
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Minas
 Ponce @ Melbourne
 Cairns @ Sudan
 Kenya @ Egypt
 Dongguan @ Guaynabo
 Nigeria @ Liga Sorocabana
 3/31/2023
 Victoria Libertas @ Biella
 Slovan @ Tel Aviv
 Holon @ Piraeus
 Vršac @ Varese
 Zadar @ Sloga
 Sarajevo @ Anadolu Efes
 Sofia @ Virtus Roma
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Panathinaikos @ Türk Telekom
 Charleroi @ Gießen
 Berlin @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Caja Laboral @ Unicaja
 STB Le Havre @ Bamberg
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Limoges CSP
 Egypt @ Perth
 San Germán @ Liga Sorocabana
 New Zealand @ Sudan
 Humacao @ Bayamón
 Melbourne @ Wollongong
 Ponce @ Brasília
 Suzano Campestre @ Shanghai
 Esudiantes @ Juventud Sionista
 Adelaide @ Jilin Northeast
 Libertad @ Townsville
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Beijing
 Arecibo @ São José
 
 4/1/2023
 Olimpia Milano @ Sofia
 Galatasaray @ Virtus Bologna
 Nymburk @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Cantù @ Mens Sana
 UNICS Kazan @ Rostov
 Krasnye Krylia @ Khimki
 Bayern Munich @ Mitteldeutscher
 Chorale Roanne @ Riga
 Bamberg @ Antwerp
 Zalgiris @ Oostende
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ SLUC Nancy
 Ghent @ Berlin
 JDA Dijon @ Unicaja
 Warsaw @ ASVEL
 Fujian @ Townsville
 Esudiantes @ Flamengo
 Wollongong @ Jilin Northeast
 Minas @ Quebradillas
 Brasília @ Perth
 Guayama @ Angola
 New Zealand @ Giza
 Dongguan @ San Germán
 Suzano Campestre @ Juventud Sionista
 Lanús @ Brisbane
 
 4/2/2023
 Reyer Venezia @ P.A.O.K.
 Maroussi @ Cantù
 Virtus Bologna @ Victoria Libertas
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Peristeri
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Dinamo Sassari
 Piraeus @ Galatasaray
 Anadolu Efes @ Jerusalem
 Varese @ Türk Telekom
 Holon @ Virtus Roma
 Panathinaikos @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Zadar @ Panionios
 Strasbourg @ Real Madrid
 Lietuvos rytas @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Warsaw @ JDA Dijon
 Ghent @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Neptunas @ Rostov
 Zalgiris @ Oostende
 Krasnye Krylia @ Lietkabelis
 Riga @ Caja Laboral
 Kenya @ Argentino de Junín
 Guaynabo @ Nine de Julio
 Giza @ Dongguan
 Angola @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Lagos @ Nigeria
 Brisbane @ Shandong
 Liga Sorocabana @ São José
 Union Progresista @ Tijuca
 4/3/2023
 Fenerbahçe @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Dinamo Sassari @ Jerusalem
 Nymburk @ Radnicki Belgrade
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Panionios
 Mens Sana @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Metalac Valjevo @ Maroussi
 Biella @ Peristeri
 Vršac @ Slovan
 Limoges CSP @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Cajasol @ Lietkabelis
 Strasbourg @ ASVEL
 Ludwigsburg @ Zgorzelec
 UNICS Kazan @ Mitteldeutscher
 Charleroi @ Chorale Roanne
 SLUC Nancy @ Lietuvos rytas
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Unicaja
 Morocco @ Minas
 Vila Velha @ São José
 Shandong @ Sudan
 Union Progresista @ Guaynabo
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Fujian
 Guayama @ Kenya
 Shanghai @ Bayi
 Quebradillas @ Arecibo
 Townsville @ Lagos
 San Germán @ Argentino de Junín
 Bayamón @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Flamengo @ Humacao
 Liga Sorocabana @ Jilin Northeast
 Tijuca @ Cairns
 
 4/4/2023
 Türk Telekom @ Slovan
 Tel Aviv @ Sarajevo
 Sloga @ Anadolu Efes
 Virtus Roma @ Panathinaikos
 Zadar @ Metalac Valjevo
 Olimpia Milano @ Piraeus
 Holon @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Biella
 Nymburk @ Varese
 Zgorzelec @ Neptunas
 Caja Laboral @ STB Le Havre
 Krasnye Krylia @ JDA Dijon
 Gießen @ Khimki
 Bayern Munich @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Rostov @ ASVEL
 Antwerp @ Mitteldeutscher
 Berlin @ Bamberg
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Humacao
 Beijing @ Libertad
 Melbourne @ Adelaide
 Arecibo @ Lanús
 Egypt @ Angola
 Flamengo @ Shanghai
 Nigeria @ Morocco
 Brasília @ Brisbane
 New Zealand @ Juventud Sionista
 
 4/5/2023
 Holon @ Varese
 Sofia @ Zadar
 Piraeus @ Sloga
 Vršac @ Galatasaray
 Peristeri @ Fenerbahçe
 Panathinaikos @ Reyer Venezia
 P.A.O.K. @ Jerusalem
 Virtus Bologna @ Cantù
 Caja Laboral @ Chorale Roanne
 Gießen @ Unicaja
 Ludwigsburg @ Riga
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Rostov
 SLUC Nancy @ Neptunas
 Lietkabelis @ Charleroi
 UNICS Kazan @ Ghent
 Lietuvos rytas @ Oostende
 Strasbourg @ Warsaw
 Krasnye Krylia @ Real Madrid
 Esudiantes @ Juventud Sionista
 Bayamón @ Cairns
 Bayi @ San Germán
 Perth @ Jilin Northeast
 Quebradillas @ Townsville
 Brasília @ Beijing
 Ponce @ Minas
 Lanús @ Suzano Campestre
 Angola @ Lagos
 Tijuca @ Wollongong
 Giza @ Argentino de Junín
 Dongguan @ Egypt
 Guayama @ Melbourne
 Union Progresista @ Nine de Julio
 4/6/2023
 Peristeri @ P.A.O.K.
 Galatasaray @ Reyer Venezia
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Biella
 Olimpia Milano @ Dinamo Sassari
 Cantù @ Metalac Valjevo
 Anadolu Efes @ Fenerbahçe
 Mens Sana @ Victoria Libertas
 Maroussi @ Sarajevo
 Riga @ Charleroi
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Lietuvos rytas
 Berlin @ Warsaw
 Bayern Munich @ SLUC Nancy
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Zalgiris
 Real Madrid @ Bamberg
 Chorale Roanne @ Antwerp
 Limoges CSP @ JDA Dijon
 Giza @ Quebradillas
 Tijuca @ Nine de Julio
 Suzano Campestre @ New Zealand
 Ponce @ Dongguan
 Nigeria @ Lagos
 Bayi @ Wollongong
 Liga Sorocabana @ Bayamón
 Flamengo @ São José
 Kenya @ Shandong
 Sudan @ Perth
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Libertad
 
 4/7/2023
 Biella @ Dinamo Sassari
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Maroussi
 Jerusalem @ Panionios
 Virtus Bologna @ Victoria Libertas
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Nymburk @ Sloga
 Bayern Munich @ Ghent
 Lietkabelis @ Berlin
 ASVEL @ Mitteldeutscher
 Antwerp @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Oostende @ Cajasol
 Gießen @ UNICS Kazan
 Unicaja @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Zalgiris @ Neptunas
 Fujian @ Vila Velha
 Liga Sorocabana @ Shandong
 Morocco @ Argentino de Junín
 Sudan @ Kenya
 Guayama @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Union Progresista @ Brisbane
 Nigeria @ New Zealand
 Shanghai @ Jilin Northeast
 Minas @ San Germán
 Guaynabo @ Cairns
 Esudiantes @ Townsville
 
 4/8/2023
 Sarajevo @ Vršac
 Türk Telekom @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Reyer Venezia @ Virtus Roma
 Cantù @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Mens Sana @ Fenerbahçe
 Metalac Valjevo @ Slovan
 Virtus Bologna @ Sloga
 Panathinaikos @ Tel Aviv
 Zadar @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Zgorzelec @ STB Le Havre
 Strasbourg @ Limoges CSP
 JDA Dijon @ UNICS Kazan
 Bamberg @ Krasnye Krylia
 Khimki @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Chorale Roanne @ Rostov
 Cajasol @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 São José @ Angola
 Arecibo @ Libertad
 Shanghai @ Adelaide
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Guaynabo
 Flamengo @ Humacao
 Melbourne @ Morocco
 Bayamón @ Dongguan
 Guayama @ Brasília
 Minas @ Ponce
 4/9/2023
 Sofia @ Anadolu Efes
 Varese @ Nymburk
 Zadar @ Holon
 Piraeus @ Panionios
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Panathinaikos
 Peristeri @ Vršac
 Olimpia Milano @ Sutor Montegranaro
 Slovan @ P.A.O.K.
 Zalgiris @ Unicaja
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Ludwigsburg
 Khimki @ ASVEL
 Oostende @ Caja Laboral
 JDA Dijon @ Mitteldeutscher
 Riga @ Lietuvos rytas
 Warsaw @ Limoges CSP
 Lietkabelis @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Charleroi @ Krasnye Krylia
 Lanús @ Perth
 Juventud Sionista @ Cairns
 Jilin Northeast @ Egypt
 San Germán @ Brasília
 Townsville @ Beijing
 Lagos @ Argentino de Junín
 Bayi @ Angola
 Shandong @ São José
 Brisbane @ Adelaide
 
 4/10/2023
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Galatasaray
 Tel Aviv @ Olimpia Milano
 Nymburk @ Cantù
 Holon @ Fenerbahçe
 Panionios @ Virtus Roma
 Jerusalem @ Piraeus
 Dinamo Sassari @ Sarajevo
 Metalac Valjevo @ Varese
 P.A.O.K. @ Biella
 Reyer Venezia @ Radnicki Belgrade
 Mens Sana @ Victoria Libertas
 Anadolu Efes @ Türk Telekom
 Real Madrid @ Lietuvos rytas
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Warsaw @ Riga
 SLUC Nancy @ Gießen
 Lietkabelis @ Charleroi
 UNICS Kazan @ Unicaja
 Rostov @ Zalgiris
 Bayern Munich @ Mitteldeutscher
 Zgorzelec @ Antwerp
 Strasbourg @ Oostende
 Berlin @ Ludwigsburg
 Wollongong @ Minas
 Bayamón @ Ponce
 Bayi @ Dongguan
 Beijing @ Egypt
 Giza @ Esudiantes
 Nine de Julio @ Suzano Campestre
 Juventud Sionista @ Townsville
 Perth @ Jilin Northeast
 Guaynabo @ Union Progresista
 Flamengo @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Sudan @ Tijuca
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Humacao
 Quebradillas @ San Germán
 Arecibo @ Liga Sorocabana
 
 4/11/2023
 Maroussi @ Peristeri
 Jerusalem @ Victoria Libertas
 Zadar @ Slovan
 Rostov @ Gießen
 Chorale Roanne @ Berlin
 Caja Laboral @ Cajasol
 Neptunas @ Bayern Munich
 Ghent @ SLUC Nancy
 Real Madrid @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Union Progresista
 New Zealand @ Argentino de Junín
 Esudiantes @ Sudan
 Suzano Campestre @ Lagos
 Quebradillas @ Vila Velha
 Nigeria @ Fujian
 Guayama @ Adelaide
 Brasília @ Liga Sorocabana
 Humacao @ Wollongong
 Kenya @ Brisbane
 4/12/2023
 Sarajevo @ Sloga
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Holon
 Dinamo Sassari @ Biella
 Radnicki Belgrade @ P.A.O.K.
 Virtus Bologna @ Türk Telekom
 Fenerbahçe @ Slovan
 Virtus Roma @ Mens Sana
 Reyer Venezia @ Metalac Valjevo
 Tel Aviv @ Vršac
 Nymburk @ Sofia
 Mitteldeutscher @ Krasnye Krylia
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Strasbourg
 Chorale Roanne @ Limoges CSP
 STB Le Havre @ Zgorzelec
 Ghent @ Bamberg
 Caja Laboral @ ASVEL
 Antwerp @ Lietuvos rytas
 Khimki @ JDA Dijon
 Ludwigsburg @ Lietkabelis
 Charleroi @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ UNICS Kazan
 Flamengo @ Guayama
 Melbourne @ Brisbane
 Shanghai @ Kenya
 Angola @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Arecibo @ Dongguan
 Nigeria @ Cairns
 Ponce @ Jilin Northeast
 Bayi @ Bayamón
 São José @ New Zealand
 Perth @ Tijuca
 
 4/13/2023
 Fenerbahçe @ Virtus Roma
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Virtus Bologna
 Metalac Valjevo @ Reyer Venezia
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Zadar
 Sofia @ Jerusalem
 Varese @ Sloga
 Türk Telekom @ Biella
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Panathinaikos
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Olimpia Milano
 Piraeus @ Dinamo Sassari
 Vršac @ Victoria Libertas
 Cantù @ Panionios
 Tel Aviv @ Maroussi
 Anadolu Efes @ Holon
 ASVEL @ Bamberg
 Antwerp @ STB Le Havre
 Zgorzelec @ Limoges CSP
 Strasbourg @ Ludwigsburg
 Oostende @ Krasnye Krylia
 Bayern Munich @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Zalgiris @ Real Madrid
 Neptunas @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Cajasol @ Warsaw
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Shandong
 Tijuca @ Libertad
 São José @ Morocco
 Argentino de Junín @ Angola
 Humacao @ Shanghai
 Brasília @ Union Progresista
 Guaynabo @ Arecibo
 Nine de Julio @ Lanús
 Dongguan @ Wollongong
 Liga Sorocabana @ Vila Velha
 Adelaide @ Townsville
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Minas
 
 4/14/2023
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Olimpia Milano
 Piraeus @ Galatasaray
 Panionios @ Panathinaikos
 Peristeri @ Mens Sana
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Warsaw
 Charleroi @ Riga
 Lietuvos rytas @ Unicaja
 Khimki @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 Mitteldeutscher @ Real Madrid
 UNICS Kazan @ Zalgiris
 Berlin @ JDA Dijon
 Jilin Northeast @ Minas
 San Germán @ Guaynabo
 Egypt @ Bayi
 Beijing @ Cairns
 Giza @ Lanús
 Flamengo @ Lagos
 Ponce @ Sudan
 Bayamón @ Juventud Sionista
 Fujian @ Esudiantes
 4/15/2023
 Cantù @ Vršac
 Anadolu Efes @ Victoria Libertas
 Nymburk @ Peristeri
 Fenerbahçe @ Zadar
 S.S. Felice Scandone @ Sofia
 Jerusalem @ Varese
 JDA Dijon @ Lietkabelis
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Chorale Roanne
 UNICS Kazan @ Neptunas
 Rostov @ Cajasol
 Gießen @ Caja Laboral
 Unicaja @ SLUC Nancy
 Krasnye Krylia @ Ghent
 Quebradillas @ New Zealand
 Bayamón @ Nine de Julio
 Gimnasia y Esgrima @ Ponce
 Juventud Sionista @ Adelaide
 Townsville @ Nigeria
 Fujian @ Argentino de Junín
 Lagos @ Wollongong
 São José @ Humacao
 Vila Velha @ Angola
 San Germán @ Morocco
 Brasília @ Shandong
 Tijuca @ Beijing
 Egypt @ Libertad
 Cairns @ Perth
 
 4/16/2023
 Dinamo Sassari @ Panionios
 Tel Aviv @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Sarajevo @ Maroussi
 Mens Sana @ Holon
 P.A.O.K. @ Varese
 Vršac @ Slovan
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Radnicki Belgrade
 Virtus Bologna @ Nymburk
 Reyer Venezia @ Olimpia Milano
 Biella @ Panathinaikos
 Piraeus @ Virtus Roma
 SLUC Nancy @ Caja Laboral
 Rostov @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Chorale Roanne @ Mitteldeutscher
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Oostende
 Ghent @ Lietkabelis
 Bayern Munich @ FIATC Mutua Joventut
 ASVEL @ Limoges CSP
 Ludwigsburg @ Zalgiris
 Warsaw @ STB Le Havre
 Charleroi @ Bamberg
 Dongguan @ Brisbane
 Perth @ Kenya
 Shanghai @ Melbourne
 Arecibo @ Brasília
 Suzano Campestre @ Sudan
 Vila Velha @ Union Progresista
 Argentino de Junín @ Liga Sorocabana
 Jilin Northeast @ Guayama
 Flamengo @ Minas
 Townsville @ Nine de Julio
 Nigeria @ Esudiantes
 
 4/17/2023
 Sofia @ Reyer Venezia
 Dinamo Sassari @ Maroussi
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Jerusalem
 Zadar @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Fenerbahçe @ Sarajevo
 Virtus Roma @ Virtus Bologna
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Victoria Libertas
 Cantù @ Panionios
 Sloga @ Metalac Valjevo
 P.A.O.K. @ Anadolu Efes
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Holon
 Peristeri @ Piraeus
 Krasnye Krylia @ Gießen
 Bayern Munich @ Oostende
 Mitteldeutscher @ Riga
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Zgorzelec
 Ludwigsburg @ Real Madrid
 JDA Dijon @ Strasbourg
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Cajasol
 ASVEL @ Neptunas
 Lietuvos rytas @ Bamberg
 Limoges CSP @ Antwerp
 STB Le Havre @ Berlin
 Bayi @ Wollongong
 Melbourne @ Adelaide
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Tijuca
 Minas @ Humacao
 Jilin Northeast @ Shandong
 Quebradillas @ Sudan
 Guaynabo @ Flamengo
 Angola @ San Germán
 New Zealand @ Fujian
 Egypt @ Morocco
 Cairns @ Lanús
 Suzano Campestre @ São José
 Lagos @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Bayamón @ Giza
 4/18/2023
 Galatasaray @ Biella
 Jerusalem @ Sloga
 Metalac Valjevo @ Türk Telekom
 Olimpia Milano @ Panathinaikos
 Nymburk @ Mens Sana
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Real Madrid
 Zgorzelec @ Charleroi
 Élan Sportif Chalonnais @ Riga
 Berlin @ Lietuvos rytas
 Warsaw @ Ghent
 Rostov @ Strasbourg
 Lietkabelis @ JDA Dijon
 Cajasol @ SLUC Nancy
 Lanús @ Esudiantes
 Shanxi Zhongyu @ Wollongong
 Bayi @ Guaynabo
 Brisbane @ Juventud Sionista
 Nine de Julio @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 Guayama @ Vila Velha
 Egypt @ Arecibo
 Shanghai @ Nigeria
 
 4/19/2023
 Anadolu Efes @ Hacettepe Üniversitesi
 Peristeri @ Victoria Libertas
 Zadar @ Cantù
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Fenerbahçe
 Sofia @ Virtus Roma
 Dinamo Sassari @ Varese
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Maroussi
 Tel Aviv @ Virtus Bologna
 Radnicki Kragujevac @ Holon
 Vršac @ Piraeus
 Slovan @ Sarajevo
 Panionios @ P.A.O.K.
 UNICS Kazan @ Ludwigsburg
 ASVEL @ Neptunas
 Limoges CSP @ STB Le Havre
 Bamberg @ Khimki
 Triumph Lyubertsy @ Krasnye Krylia
 Unicaja @ Gießen
 Bayern Munich @ Antwerp
 Zalgiris @ Chorale Roanne
 Mitteldeutscher @ Herbalife Gran Canaria
 Humacao @ New Zealand
 Angola @ Beijing
 Quebradillas @ Ponce
 Cairns @ Giza
 Lagos @ Shandong
 Morocco @ Adelaide
 Union Progresista @ Argentino de Junín
 Bayamón @ Townsville
 Libertad @ São José
 Tijuca @ Melbourne
 
 4/20/2023
 Slovan @ Maroussi
 Fenerbahçe @ Dinamo Sassari
 Hacettepe Üniversitesi @ Vršac
 Radnicki Belgrade @ Sarajevo
 Piraeus @ Sofia
 Peristeri @ Holon
 Sloga @ Reyer Venezia
 Virtus Roma @ Galatasaray
 Tel Aviv @ Metalac Valjevo
 Victoria Libertas @ Türk Telekom
 Varese @ Zadar
 Virtus Bologna @ Jerusalem
 P.A.O.K. @ Panathinaikos
 Olimpia Milano @ S.S. Felice Scandone
 Nymburk @ Mens Sana
 Anadolu Efes @ Panionios
 Sutor Montegranaro @ Radnicki Kragujevac
 Biella @ Cantù
 Rostov @ SLUC Nancy
 Unicaja @ Berlin
 Real Madrid @ Lietkabelis
 Cajasol @ JDA Dijon
 Caja Laboral @ Chorale Roanne
 Bamberg @ Zalgiris
 Zgorzelec @ Mitteldeutscher
 Herbalife Gran Canaria @ Khimki
 Gießen @ Warsaw
 Riga @ ASVEL
 FIATC Mutua Joventut @ Antwerp
 Lietuvos rytas @ Élan Sportif Chalonnais
 Limoges CSP @ Ludwigsburg
 Charleroi @ Triumph Lyubertsy
 Strasbourg @ Neptunas
 Krasnye Krylia @ STB Le Havre
 Ghent @ Oostende
 Townsville @ Melbourne
 Jilin Northeast @ São José
 Tijuca @ Gimnasia y Esgrima
 San Germán @ Sudan
 Adelaide @ Argentino de Junín
 Shandong @ Guayama
 Kenya @ Nigeria
 Angola @ Lagos
 Dongguan @ Union Progresista
 Wollongong @ Perth
 Bayamón @ Shanghai
 Brisbane @ Liga Sorocabana
 Arecibo @ Giza
 Guaynabo @ Morocco
 Bayi @ Beijing
 Flamengo @ Vila Velha
 Lanús @ Esudiantes
 Humacao @ Egypt
 Fujian @ Shanxi Zhongyu
 Nine de Julio @ Libertad
 Brasília @ Quebradillas
 Suzano Campestre @ Minas
 Ponce @ Juventud Sionista
 Cairns @ New Zealand
 Playoffs


Fast Break Pro Basketball 3 | Grey Dog Software | IBF | Page created: March 17, 2023